• PLACEMENTS @ 2020-21

  • PLACEMENTS @ 2020-21

  • PLACEMENTS @ 2020-21

  • PLACEMENTS @ 2020-21

  • PLACEMENTS @ 2020-21

Approved by AICTE
Approved by the All Indian Council for Technical Education (AICTE), New Delhi.

Read more

Permanently Affiliated to JNTUK
Permanently Affiliated to Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Kakinada (JNTUK), Kakinada.

Read more

Accredited by NAAC with A Grade
Awarded ‘A’ grade by National Assessment and Accreditation Council (NAAC) with CGPA 3.09/4.

Read more

Recognized by UGC
Recognized under section “2f & 12B UGC Act ”

Read more

ISO Certified
ISO 9001:2015 Certified by BMQR, Chennai.

Read more

Recognized by NMEICT
NMEICT Recognized Remote Center for ISTE workshops with IITs.

Read more

Recognized by TCS ION
TCS ION Recognized Test center for Online Exams.

Read more

S.No. Name of the Student Roll Number Department Name of the company
1 Vinay Dunaboyina 196N5A0313 ME Collabera
2 Bhimanadham Jyothika Sai sree 186N1A0463 ECE Collabera
3 KOMMURI.B.S.N.V.M.SAI AKASH 186N1A0125 CE Collabera
4 Kadi yasaswi sai mallika 186N1A0422 ECE Collabera
5 Sri Vasanthi Alluri 186N1A0504 CSE Collabera
6 DATLA.SAI RAM SUBODH VARMA 186N1A0470 ECE Collabera
7 K.Niharika Durga Subhadra Devi 186N1A0518 CSE Collabera
8 Rajeswari Koppisetti 186N1A0520 CSE Collabera
9 Sai Prasanna Dangeti 186N1A0540 CSE Collabera
10 Sayyaparaju Nishitha 186N1A0547 CSE Collabera
11 Bhupathiraju Pavani Sai navya 186N1A0402 ECE Collabera
12 MANGAM PETER ISRAEL 186N1A0132 CE Collabera
13 Pooja Lakshmi Akula 186N1A0503 CSE Collabera
14 Hemanth Surya Sadhanala 186N1A0149 CE Collabera
15 Radha jyothi Namburi 186N1A0533 CSE Collabera
16 Rudraraju Snigdha 186N1A0538 CSE Collabera
17 potturi.Jahnavi 186N1A0596 CSE Collabera
18 KALLI LUHITHA SARVANI 196N5A0410 ECE Collabera
19 Harshitha Pakalapati 186N1A0440 ECE Collabera
20 Pindi pavan ram 196N5A0417 ECE Collabera
21 Varshitha Nadempalli 186N1A0527 CSE Collabera
22 K.sri harshavalli 186N1A0519 CSE Collabera
23 Pabolu lasya priya 186N1A0439 ECE Collabera
24 Yeeda Mary Elizabeth 186N1A0560 CSE Collabera
25 Vemparala Mohana Geetha 186N1A0458 ECE Collabera
26 Musini naga lakshmi virali 186N1A0435 ECE Collabera
27 Shalini Manga 196N5A0414 ECE Collabera
28 Harshitha kuncham 186N1A0432 ECE Collabera
29 SRI VENKATA SEETHA TEJASWI SALAGRAMA 186N1A0449 ECE Collabera
30 TIKKA SESHA PRASANNA 186N1A0454 ECE Collabera
S.No. Name of the Student Roll Number Department Name of the company
1 Penumatsa Priyanka 176N1A0545 CSE Accenture
2 INDUKURI ANJALI DEVI 176N1A0423 ECE Accenture
3 GORINTA B SITA VENKATA RENUKA SRI RAMYA 176N1A0419 ECE Accenture
4 Bala Siva Chandra Mopuri 176N1A0594 CSE Allsec Technologies
5 Anjali Dondapati 176N1A0580 CSE Allsec Technologies
6 Mancham Dattatreya 186N5A0503 CSE Allsec Technologies
7 Bonthu Sai Murali 176N1A0571 CSE Allsec Technologies
8 Sai Sowmya Chiravuri 176N1A0111 CE Allsec Technologies
9 chodisetty haritha 176n1a0576 CSE Allsec Technologies
10 ANANTHA LAKSHMI MUCHARLA 176N1A0595 CSE Allsec Technologies
11 Tirupathi Swetha Pavani 176N1A0555 CSE Allsec Technologies
12 Satya pavan varma Bhupathiraju 176N1A0567 CSE Allsec Technologies
13 Neelima Borusu 176N1A0572 CSE Allsec Technologies
14 Nikitha lakshmi.karri 176N1A0526 CSE Allsec Technologies
15 Prudhvi Raju Saripella 176N1A05A8 CSE Allsec Technologies
16 Vithanala Jahnavi Devi 176N1A0459 ECE Allsec Technologies
17 Vanacharla Anusha 176N1A0456 ECE Allsec Technologies
18 NAGIREDDY SAI MASARA MANOJ 176N1A0332 ME Allsec Technologies
19 Jampana manisha surya naga durga 176N1A0118 CE Allsec Technologies
20 Jampana Satish Raju 176N1A0319 ME Allsec Technologies
21 THOTA SAI VAMSI 176N1A0347 ME Allsec Technologies
22 Sahithi Vatsavayi 186N5A0412 ECE Allsec Technologies
23 Manepalli Mounika 176N1A0436 ECE Allsec Technologies
24 LAVANYA 176n1a0494 ECE Allsec Technologies
25 Nagasai Padam 176N1A0132 CE Allsec Technologies
26 Mounika Bathula 176N1A0403 ECE Allsec Technologies
27 R.yamini Lalitha devi 176N1A0450 ECE Allsec Technologies
28 Santhi 176N1A0445 ECE Allsec Technologies
29 Bhavya sri 186N5A0409 ECE Allsec Technologies
30 Vinay kandregula 176N1A0321 ME Allsec Technologies
31 Nakka Lavanya 186N5A0407 ECE Allsec Technologies
32 Mahamad khadar Hussain afrid 176N1A0326 ME Allsec Technologies
33 Sireesha Rokkala 176N1A04A1 ECE Allsec Technologies
34 Sanaboyena varshith 176N1A0343 ME Allsec Technologies
35 D N V N SAI VARA PRASAD 176N1A0469 ECE Allsec Technologies
36 Basa Nagaraju 176N1A0305 ME Allsec Technologies
37 Gollapalli Sumalatha 176N1A0418 ECE Allsec Technologies
38 S. Prameela 186N5A0410 ECE Allsec Technologies
39 Kona sravani 176N1A0121 CE Allsec Technologies
40 Satya Sirisha Nukala 176N1A0542 CSE Allsec Technologies
41 PraharshiniRadha 176N1A05A4 CSE Allsec Technologies
42 Bonam Sai Vamsi 186N5A0305 ME Allsec Technologies
43 Mounika Donga 176N1A0519 CSE Allsec Technologies
44 GANGA BHAVANI 176N1A0142 CE Allsec Technologies
45 Guthala Madhuri 176N1A0117 CE Allsec Technologies
46 Bejawada Lakshmi Prasanna 176N1A0507 CSE Allsec Technologies
47 Sri naga durga laxmi prasanna bobbili 176N1A0509 CSE Allsec Technologies
48 Anusha Mandapati 176N1A0435 ECE Allsec Technologies
49 Mary gold 176N1A0438 ECE Allsec Technologies
50 Subhadra dantuluri 186N5A0401 ECE Allsec Technologies
51 hari prasanth kumar kusuma 176N1A0592 CSE Allsec Technologies
52 Srilayapalivela 176N1A0443 ECE Allsec Technologies
53 Yuva sai teja Janipalli 176N1A04B0 ECE Allsec Technologies
54 Sanaboyina Dhanoj Kumar 176N1A0344 ME Allsec Technologies
55 Pratyusha Oduri 176N1A05A0 CSE Allsec Technologies
56 Srinivasa Keerthi Rudra 176N1A05A6 CSE Allsec Technologies
57 Urrinkala kavyasri 176N1A0556 CSE Allsec Technologies
58 Mattaparthi sai chaitanya 176N1A0329 ME Allsec Technologies
59 Priyanka satya karuturi 176N1A0430 ECE Allsec Technologies
60 Datta shiva mattaparthi 176N1A0125 CE Allsec Technologies
61 Kallakuri sri yesu sai mani sandhya 176N1A0120 CE Allsec Technologies
62 Gidla Sri Saranya 176N1A0475 ECE Allsec Technologies
63 Likitha 176N1A04A2 ECE Allsec Technologies
64 Mutyala Chaitanya Naga Vinay 176N1A0493 ECE Allsec Technologies
65 Dommeti Divya Amrutha 176N1A0516 CSE Allsec Technologies
66 Mamidikuduru Suvarchala 176N1A0434 ECE Allsec Technologies
67 Nalli Meghana 176N1A0129 CE Allsec Technologies
68 K Sai Vineela 176N1A0431 ECE Allsec Technologies
69 GUNTURI ANANDH VARMA 186N5A0403 ECE Allsec Technologies
70 Mollaete Bhargav 176N1A0491 ECE Allsec Technologies
71 Bindhu madhavi Tetakayala 176N1A0455 ECE Allsec Technologies
72 Kunala Lahari 176N1A0531 CSE Allsec Technologies
73 Niveditha kanderi 176N1A0588 CSE Allsec Technologies
74 N V S Chandrika Ganapavarapu 176N1A0520 CSE Allsec Technologies
75 G.Lalitha Priya 176N1A0521 CSE Allsec Technologies
76 Divya vasamsetti 176N1A05B2 CSE Allsec Technologies
77 Dangeti jaya surya 176n1a0114 CE Allsec Technologies
78 Amulya Gunturi 176N1A0522 CSE Allsec Technologies
79 M. Jayasravani 176N1A0437 ECE Allsec Technologies
80 Divya Vullingala 176N1A0560 CSE Allsec Technologies
81 Vithanala yamini 176N1A0559 CSE Allsec Technologies
82 Supraja 176N1A0534 CSE Allsec Technologies
83 Samanthakurthi bhagya sai lakshmi 176N1A0146 CE Allsec Technologies
84 Kella Geethacharan 176N1A0325 ME Allsec Technologies
85 Dangeti Sathish Chandra 176N1A0312 ME Allsec Technologies
86 Boyidi Sekhar Rahul 176N1A0308 ME Allsec Technologies
87 Karella Satya Chetan 176N1A0322 ME Allsec Technologies
88 Merla bhaskara laskhmi narasimha swamy 176N1A0369 ME Allsec Technologies
89 Varre Siva Naga Gangadhara Rao 186N5A0328 ME Allsec Technologies
90 VEGESINA SATYA SAI GANESH VARMA 176N1A0151 CE Allsec Technologies
91 D B S S M VIJAYA RAJU 176N1A0359 ME Allsec Technologies
92 Pravallika Bathula 176N1A0207 EEE Allsec Technologies
93 MATTA SRINIVAS 176N1A0368 ME Allsec Technologies
94 GANTA ROHITH KUMAR 186N5A0204 EEE Allsec Technologies
95 Niharika Guttula 176N1A0223 EEE Allsec Technologies
96 Bobbili Sirivennela 176N1A0210 EEE Allsec Technologies
97 Prasanna vakkalanka 176N1A0248 EEE Allsec Technologies
98 RUDRA NAGA VEERA DURGA 186N5A0320 ME Allsec Technologies
99 Kandheri. Lalitha Priya 176N1A0224 EEE Allsec Technologies
100 Dunaboyina Vinay 176N1A0219 EEE Allsec Technologies
101 Sravanthi korumilli 176N1A0227 EEE Allsec Technologies
102 Asmitha sarilla 176N1A0242 EEE Allsec Technologies
103 Revathi kumili 176N1A0230 EEE Allsec Technologies
104 Dommeti Hima Sri Sai Avalika 176N1A0218 EEE Allsec Technologies
105 Naga dineesha sakile 176N1A0241 EEE Allsec Technologies
106 Sai Moulika Akkala 176N1A0201 EEE Allsec Technologies
107 Bonthu Surya Naga Devi 176N1A0106 CE Allsec Technologies
108 M.Sangeetha prabha 176N1A0233 EEE Allsec Technologies
109 Sri Sai Durga Seelam 176N1A0244 EEE Allsec Technologies
110 Teja babu bhupathi 176n1a0355 ME Allsec Technologies
111 Annabathula Divakara sai pavan kumar 176N1A0203 EEE Allsec Technologies
112 Durga prasad ulisetti 186N5A0212 EEE Allsec Technologies
113 BASVA VENKATA SIRI 176N1A0506 CSE Allsec Technologies
114 Sai Sanjana Bhupathiraju 176N1A0566 CSE Allsec Technologies
115 Choppala Blessy 176N1A0515 CSE Allsec Technologies
116 Shalini illa 176N1A0422 ECE Allsec Technologies
117 KARELLA SATYA CHETAN 176N1A0322 MECH BYJU'S
118 KARELLA SATYA CHETAN 176N1A0322 ME Chegg India Pvt Ltd
119 MANEPALLI NAGA SURYA DEEPIKA 176N1A0488 ECE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
120 KARUMURI NAGA VENKATA SRIJA RANI 176N1A0429 ECE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
121 BOMMISETTI LIKHITHA 176N1A0406 ECE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
122 BANDARU SRI VEERA BHADRA SASIREKHA 176N1A0402 ECE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
123 BOBBILI SIRIVENNELA 176N1A0210 EEE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
124 SARIPELLA PRUDHVI RAJU 176N1A05A8 CSE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
125 DOMMETI VIKAS 176N1A0518 CSE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
126 Naga Surya Deepika Manepalli 176N1A0488 ECE Collabera
127 Mahamad khadar hussain afrid 176N1A0326 ME Collabera
128 Chaitanya Naga Vinay Mutyala 176N1A0493 ECE Collabera
129 Vinay marella 186n5a0406 ECE Collabera
130 Niveditha kanderi 176N1A0588 CSE Collabera
131 Reshma koppisetty 176N1A0529 CSE Collabera
132 Kameswari Sista 176N1A0245 EEE Collabera
133 Bariya Ajay kumar 176N1A0465 ECE Collabera
134 K.NAGA SATHISH 176N1A0432 ECE Collabera
135 Sravanthi korumilli 176N1A0227 EEE Collabera
136 Neelima Borusu? 176N1A0572? CSE Collabera
137 ANANTHA LAKSHMI MUCHARLA 176N1A0595 CSE Collabera
138 RUDRARAJU ANJANI NAGA DURGA PRANEETHA 176N1A0453 ECE FACE
139 DOMMETI HIMA SRI SAI AVALIKA 176N1A0218 EEE FACE
140 KORUMILLI SRAVANTHI 176N1A0227 EEE FACE
141 VEGESINA SATYA SAI GANESH VARMA 176N1A0151 CE FACE
142 RUDRA SRINIVASA KEERTHI 176N1A05A6 CSE FACE
143 CHIRAVURI SAI SOWMYA 176N1A0111 CE FACE
144 MATTAPARTHI DATTA SHIVA 176N1A0125 CE FACE
145 BOBBILI SIRIVENNELA 176N1A0210 EEE FACE
146 Bonthu Bhanu kiran 166N1a0206 EEE Hyundai Mobis
147 Bonam Sai Vamsi 186N5A0305 MECH Hyundai Mobis
148 Seelam.sai sudhakar 176N1A0345 MECH Hyundai Mobis
149 Govvala jethendra kumar 186N5A0205 EEE Hyundai Mobis
150 Donga Siva Srinivasa Sai Manikanta 186N5A0202 EEE Hyundai Mobis
151 Gandham Manikanta Naidu 186N5A0312 MECH Hyundai Mobis
152 Nagireddy sai masara Manoj kumar 176N1A0332 MECH Hyundai Mobis
153 R.karuna sri 176N1A0239 EEE Hyundai Mobis
154 MANIKANTA MUTYALA 176N1A0249 EEE Hyundai Mobis
155 Sanaboina veera venkata varaprasad 186N5A0322 MECH Hyundai Mobis
156 Teja babu bhupathi 176N1A0355 MECH Hyundai Mobis
157 Bokka Harish 176N1A0306 MECH Hyundai Mobis
158 Sanaboyina Dhanoj Kumar 176N1A0344 MECH Hyundai Mobis
159 Illa Ratnagiri Satyanarayana 176N1A0318 MECH Hyundai Mobis
160 Srihari vasu deva mane 176N1A0367 MECH Hyundai Mobis
161 Dangeti kasi viswanadh 176N1A0311 MECH Hyundai Mobis
162 BHUPATHIRAJU NANDINI 176N1A0508 CSE IBM - Experis IT
163 APPANA PRAVALLIKA 176N1A0504 CSE IBM - Experis IT
164 BASVA VENKATA SIRI 176N1A0506 CSE IBM - Experis IT
165 RUDRA SRINIVASA KEERTHI 176N1A05A6 CSE IBM - Experis IT
166 CHELLINGI ASHA JYOTHI 176N1A0511 CSE IBM - Experis IT
167 CHOPPALA BLESSY 176N1A0515 CSE IBM - Experis IT
168 DOMMETI LIKITHA SRIDURGA 176N1A0517 CSE IBM - Experis IT
169 DOMMETI VIKAS 176N1A0518 CSE IBM - Experis IT
170 GIDDI LALITHA PRIYA 176N1A0521 CSE IBM - Experis IT
171 GUNTURI AMULYA 176N1A0522 CSE IBM - Experis IT
172 JAGATHA SATYA KOMALATHA 176N1A0523 CSE IBM - Experis IT
173 KANDREGULA SATYA NAGA LAKSHMI 176N1A0525 CSE IBM - Experis IT
174 KARRI NIKITHA LAKSHMI 176N1A0526 CSE IBM - Experis IT
175 KOPPISETTY RESHMA 176N1A0529 CSE IBM - Experis IT
176 MOTURI VENKATA SAI SRI SIRISHA 176N1A0536 CSE IBM - Experis IT
177 NOOKALA SEETA RAM 176N1A0541 CSE IBM - Experis IT
178 PENMETSA SAHITHI 176N1A0544 CSE IBM - Experis IT
179 REPAKA ANNIE DEBORAH 176N1A0550 CSE IBM - Experis IT
180 VETUKURI SAI PRAMEELA 176N1A0558 CSE IBM - Experis IT
181 VITHANALA YAMINI 176N1A0559 CSE IBM - Experis IT
182 VULLINGALA DIVYA 176N1A0560 CSE IBM - Experis IT
183 AKEY PAVAN KUMAR 176N1A0561 CSE IBM - Experis IT
184 BHUPATHIRAJU SAI SANJANA 176N1A0566 CSE IBM - Experis IT
185 BHUPATHIRAJU SATYA PAVAN VARMA 176N1A0567 CSE IBM - Experis IT
186 CHODISETTY HARITHA 176N1A0576 CSE IBM - Experis IT
187 GRANDHI NIKHITA 176N1A0582 CSE IBM - Experis IT
188 KADAMBARI SRI KRISHNA CHAITANYA 176N1A0586 CSE IBM - Experis IT
189 KANDERI NIVEDITA 176N1A0588 CSE IBM - Experis IT
190 KUSUMA HARIPRASANTHKUMAR 176N1A0592 CSE IBM - Experis IT
191 MUCHARLA ANANTHA LAKSHMI 176N1A0595 CSE IBM - Experis IT
192 ODURI S V SATYA SAI PRABHAVATHI PRATYUSHA 176N1A05A0 CSE IBM - Experis IT
193 POTHURI VAISHNAVI 176N1A05A5 CSE IBM - Experis IT
194 Lahari Kunala 176N1A0531 CSE Infosys
195 Penumatsa Priyanka 176N1A0545 CSE Infosys
196 Annie Deborah Rapaka 176N1A0550 CSE Infosys
197 Naga sirisha Amujuri 176N1A0503 CSE Infosys
198 Jahnavi Reddy 176N1A0551 CSE Infosys
199 Anjali Devi Indukuri 176N1A0423 ECE Infosys
200 Sai Vineela Kocherlakota 176N1A0431 ECE Infosys
201 Edarapalli gangaraju Raghu 186N5A0311 MECH Jay Engineering Works
202 Kella Geethacharan 176N1A0325 MECH Jay Engineering Works
203 Siva Naga Gangadhara Rao Varre 186N5A0328 MECH Jay Engineering Works
204 SAGIRAJU ARYAN VARMA 176N1A0341 MECH Jay Engineering Works
205 Varshith sanaboyena 176N1A0343 MECH Jay Engineering Works
206 Srihari Mane 176N1A0367 MECH Jay Engineering Works
207 Basa Nagaraju 176N1A0305 MECH Jay Engineering Works
208 Nagireddy sai masara Manoj kumar 176N1A0332 MECH Jay Engineering Works
209 Karella Satya Chetan 176N1A0322 MECH Jay Engineering Works
210 Manchikanti Sai Datta Venkata Rayudu 176N1A0327 MECH Jay Engineering Works
211 Jampana Satish Raju 176N1A0319 MECH Jay Engineering Works
212 NARASIMHA Merla 176N1A0369 MECH Jay Engineering Works
213 Adabala Veera Venkata Durga Satya Sai 186N5A0302 MECH Jay Engineering Works
214 Mahamad khadar hussain afrid 176N1A0326 MECH Jay Engineering Works
215 Pendyala siva sankara veerendra sai 176N1A0336 MECH Jay Engineering Works
216 Vegesna SOMARAJU 186N5A0325 MECH Jay Engineering Works
217 Nalla surya prakash 176N1A0372 MECH Jay Engineering Works
218 Teja babu 176N1A0355 MECH Jay Engineering Works
219 Mangipudi S S K Phani Teja 176N1A0328 MECH Jay Engineering Works
220 Rayudu satish 176N1A0338 MECH Jay Engineering Works
221 Sekhar Rahul Boyidi 176N1A0308 MECH Jay Engineering Works
222 Ramu Pasupuleti 186N5A0319 MECH Jay Engineering Works
223 Sirivennela Bobbili 176N1A0210 EEE KPIT Technologies
224 MATTA SRINIVAS 176N1A0368 ME Maintec-HCL
225 Bhamidipati Sri Sai venkata Vamsi Krishna 176N1A0353 ME Maintec-HCL
226 Jampana Satish Raju 176N1A0319 ME Maintec-HCL
227 Manikanta krishna Prasad Divvi 186N5A0309 ME Maintec-HCL
228 Vegesina Rama krishna varma 186N5A0113 CE Maintec-HCL
229 NALLI MEGHANA 176N1A0129 CSE Maintec-HCL
230 JAYA SURYA DANGETI 176N1A0114 CSE Maintec-HCL
231 Annabathula Diwakara Sai Pavan Kumar 176N1A0203 EEE Maintec-HCL
232 Pravallika Bathula 176N1A0207 EEE Maintec-HCL
233 MOPURI BALA SIVA CHANDRA 176N1A0594 CSE Maintec-HCL
234 POTHURI VAISHNAVI 176N1A05A5 CSE Maintec-HCL
235 K Jayagowri Sruthi 176N1A0528 CSE Maintec-HCL
236 Nandyala divya sri 176N1A0540 CSE Maintec-HCL
237 Reshma koppisetty 176N1A0529 CSE Maintec-HCL
238 Anantha Lakshmi 176N1A0595 CSE Maintec-HCL
239 KUSUMA HARIPRASANTHKUMAR 176N1A0592 CSE Maintec-HCL
240 JAGATHA SATYA KOMALATHA 176N1A0523 CSE Maintec-HCL
241 VETUKURI SAI PRAMEELA 176N1A0558 CSE Maintec-HCL
242 PENDYALA BHANU PRAKASH 176N1A05A3 CSE Maintec-HCL
243 APPANA PRAVALLIKA 176N1A0504 CSE Maintec-HCL
244 ODURI S V SATYA SAI PRABHAVATHI PRATYUSHA 176N1A05A0 CSE Maintec-HCL
245 VADREVU CHARAN SAI VARMA 176N1A0557 CSE Maintec-HCL
246 JAMPANA VENKATA KRISHNA SREE VARMA 176N1A0524 CSE Maintec-HCL
247 KADAMBARI SRI KRISHNA CHAITANYA 176N1A0586 CSE Maintec-HCL
248 BONTHU SAIMURALI 176N1A0571 CSE Maintec-HCL
249 VELUGOTLA UDAYA SIRISHA 176N1A05B3 CSE Maintec-HCL
250 MANCHAM DATTATREYA 186N5A0503 CSE Maintec-HCL
251 RUDRA SRINIVASA KEERTHI 176N1A05A6 CSE Maintec-HCL
252 VITHANALA JAHNAVI DEVI 176N1A0459 ECE Maintec-HCL
253 MEDEPALLI JAYA SRAVANI 176N1A0437 ECE Maintec-HCL
254 RAYUDU YAMINI LALITHA DEVI 176N1A0450 ECE Maintec-HCL
255 MUDUNDI MARYGOLD 176N1A0438 ECE Maintec-HCL
256 ELIPE TEJASH KUMAR 186N5A0413 ECE Maintec-HCL
257 AKANA DURGABHAVANI 176N1A0463 ECE Maintec-HCL
258 GOLLAPALLI BABY 176N1A0417 ECE Maintec-HCL
259 BANDARU SRI VEERA BHADRA SASIREKHA 176N1A0402 ECE Maintec-HCL
260 DANTULURI SUBHADRA 186N5A0401 ECE Maintec-HCL
261 MOLLAETE BHARGAV 176N1A0491 ECE Maintec-HCL
262 CHEMPATI SOWMYA 176N1A0410 ECE Maintec-HCL
263 MANEPALLI MOUNIKA 176N1A0436 ECE Maintec-HCL
264 MARELLA VINAY 186N5A0406 ECE Maintec-HCL
265 KARUMURI NAGA VENKATA SRIJA RANI 176N1A0429 ECE Maintec-HCL
266 MAMIDIKUDURU SUVARCHALA 176N1A0434 ECE Maintec-HCL
267 MADDURI LAKSHMI ANUSHA 176N1A0433 ECE Maintec-HCL
268 PALIVELA SRILAYA 176N1A0443 ECE Maintec-HCL
269 ALLAVARAPU V L N PRATYUSHA 176N1A0401 ECE Maintec-HCL
270 GUNTURI ANANDH VARMA 186N5A0403 ECE Maintec-HCL
271 BATHULA MOUNIKA 176N1A0403 ECE Maintec-HCL
272 KANCHARLA SASILAYA 176N1A0426 ECE Maintec-HCL
273 RUDRARAJU ANJANI NAGA DURGA PRANEETHA 176N1A0453 ECE Maintec-HCL
274 DOMMETI DURGA HARI BABU 176N1A0413 ECE Maintec-HCL
275 JAKKAMPUDI PAVAN SRI RAM 176N1A0480 ECE Maintec-HCL
276 AKSHITHA KUCHARLAPATI 176N1A0122 CE Maintec-HCL
277 VULLINGALA DIVYA 176N1A0560 CSE Maintec-HCL
278 GORINTA B SITA VENKATA RENUKA SRI RAMYA 176N1A0419 ECE Maintec-HCL
279 BOMMISETTI LIKHITHA 176N1A0406 ECE Maintec-HCL
280 YERRAPRAGADA VENKATA SAI PAVAN TEJA 176N1A0462 ECE Maintec-HCL
281 PICHIKA VIJAYA SRI LAKSHMI 176N1A0449 ECE Maintec-HCL
282 BODDU GAYATHRI 176N1A0404 ECE Maintec-HCL
283 Nalli Meghana 176N1A0129 CE NNIIT
284 Datta Shiva Mattaparthi 176N1A0125 CE NNIIT
285 Subhadra dantuluri 186N5A0401 ECE NNIIT
286 ANANDH VARMA GUNTURI 186N5A0403 ECE NNIIT
287 Vaishnavi Pothuri 176N1A05A5 CSE NNIIT
288 VEGESINA SATYA SAI GANESH VARMA 176N1A0151 CE NNIIT
289 Saikumar devaguptapu 186N5A0308 ME NNIIT
290 Mounika Donga 176N1A0519 CSE NNIIT
291 Srilaya Palivela 176N1A0443 ECE NNIIT
292 BEJAWADA LAKSHMI PRASANNA 176N1A0507 CSE NNIIT
293 Yamini vithanala 176N1A0559 CSE NNIIT
294 Vithanala Jahnavi Devi 176N1A0459 ECE NNIIT
295 Varshitha 176N1A0421 ECE NNIIT
296 DOMMETI LIKITHA SRIDURGA 176N1A0517 CSE NNIIT
297 Pravallika Appana 176N1A0504 CSE NNIIT
298 Sahithi Vatsavayi 186N5A0412 ECE NNIIT
299 P VIJAYA SRI LAKSHMI 176N1A0449 ECE NNIIT
300 Thota Sai vamsi 176N1A0347 MECH RAMTeCH
301 Uma Maheswara Rao Ganisetti 176N1A0314 MECH RAMTeCH
302 Relangi Naga Sai Praveen Kumar 176N1A0339 MECH RAMTeCH
303 Balla Surya Durga Prasad 176N1A0352 MECH RAMTeCH
304 BONAM SAI VAMSI 186N5A0305 MECH RAMTeCH
305 Ramu pasupuleti 186N5A0319 MECH RAMTeCH
306 Edarapalli gangaraju Raghu 186n5a0311 MECH RAMTeCH
307 S d v s s l n maruthi 176N1A0147 CIVIL RAMTeCH
308 Siddiq Ali Mohemmad 176N1A0330 MECH RAMTeCH
309 Dhana Ajay 176N1A0357 MECH RAMTeCH
310 CHEEPURI LOVARAJU 186N5A0306 MECH RAMTeCH
311 Dunaboyina Vinay 176N1A0219 EEE RAMTeCH
312 VENKATA SURYA DHANA SAI PATOJU 176N1A0335 MECH RAMTeCH
313 PHANI SRI SAI KIRAN VARMA VEGIRAJU 176n1a04a6 ECE RAMTeCH
314 Chollangi Chaitanya 176N1A0310 MECH RAMTeCH
315 Reddy Girish Venkata Lakshmankumar 176N1A04A0 ECE RAMTeCH
316 KOPPISETTI PAVAN SATYA KUMAR 186N5A0208 EEE RAMTeCH
317 PRUDHVIKUDUPUDI 176N1A0486 ECE RAMTeCH
318 Mattaparthi Sai Chaitanya 176N1A0329 MECH RAMTeCH
319 PRASANTH CHANDANA 176N1A0213 EEE RAMTeCH
320 Elipe Tejash kumar 186N5A0413 ECE RAMTeCH
321 Mane Srihari vasu deva 176N1A0367 MECH RAMTeCH
322 Illa Ratnagiri Satyanaraya 176N1A0318 MECH RAMTeCH
323 Basa Nagaraju 176N1A0305 ME RAMTeCH
324 Datta Shiva Mattaparthi 176N1A0125 CE RAMTeCH
325 Divvi Manikanta Krishna Prasad 186N5A0309 MECH RAMTeCH
326 VEGESINA SATYA SAI GANESH VARMA 176N1A0151 CE RAMTeCH
327 BATHULA VISHNU 186N5A0303 MECH RAMTeCH
328 Adabala Veera Venkata Durga Satya Sai 186N5A0302 MECH RAMTeCH
329 Divakara sai pavan kumar Annabathula 176N1A0203 EEE RAMTeCH
330 Nagasai Padam 176N1A0132 CIVIL RAMTeCH
331 ADABALA NARAYANAMURTHY 186N5A0301 MECH RAMTeCH
332 Rohith Kumar Ganta 186N5A0204 EEE RAMTeCH
333 Nagireddy sai masara Manoj Kumar 176N1A0332 MECH RAMTeCH
334 Varshith sanaboyena 176N1A0343 MECH RAMTeCH
335 Nalla surya prakash 176N1A0372 MECH RAMTeCH
336 Varre Siva Naga Gangadhara Rao 186N5A0328 MECH RAMTeCH
337 Bariya Ajay kumar 176N1A0465 ECE RAMTeCH
338 DAKAMARI DEVI PRASAD 176N1A0113 CIVIL RAMTeCH
339 DANGETI JAYA SURYA 176N1A0114 CIVIL RAMTeCH
340 RAVADA SATYA GANESH 176N1A0141 CIVIL RAMTeCH
341 Pithani venkata Sai prasad 176N1A0137 CIVIL RAMTeCH
342 PANTHADI DURGARAO 186N5A0408 ECE RAMTeCH
343 INDUKURI ANJALI DEVI 176N1A0423 ECE TCS
344 NOOKALA SEETA RAM 176N1A0541 CSE TCS
345 MANEPALLI MOUNIKA 176N1A0436 ECE TCS
346 NALLA TANVI 176N1A0128 CIVIL Teleperformance
347 KUCHARLAPATI AKSHITHA 176N1A0122 CIVIL Teleperformance
348 NALLI MEGHANA 176N1A0129 CIVIL Teleperformance
349 KSVD PRUDHVINI 176N1A0123 CIVIL Teleperformance
350 SOWMYA CHIRAVURI 176N1A0111 CIVIL Teleperformance
351 GAYATHRI APOORVA TEJASWINI 176N1A0148 CIVIL Teleperformance
352 V.SATYA SAI GANESH VARMA 176N1A0151 CIVIL Teleperformance
353 BHAMIDIPATI SAI VENKATA VAMSI KRISHNA 176N1A0353 MECH Teleperformance
354 SANABOINA PARVATHI CHANDRA SHEKAR 176N1A0342 MECH Teleperformance
355 MOHAMMAD SIDDIQ ALI 176N1A0330 MECH Teleperformance
356 AITHABATHULA DEEVENA KUMAR 176N1A0302 MECH Teleperformance
357 NAGIREDDY SAI MASARA MANOJ KUMAR 176N1A0332 MECH Teleperformance
358 DOMMETI HIMA SRI SAI AVALIKA 176N1A0218 EEE Teleperformance
359 SAKILE NAGA DINEESHA 176N1A0241 EEE Teleperformance
360 SARILLA ASMITHA 176N1A0242 EEE Teleperformance
361 KORUMILLI SRAVANTHI 176N1A0227 EEE Teleperformance
362 BARETI SRI LAKSHMI NAGA MANASA 176N1A0206 EEE Teleperformance
363 BANDARU USHALAKSHMI 176N1A0205 EEE Teleperformance
364 BOBBILI SIRIVENNELA 176N1A0210 EEE Teleperformance
365 BASVA VENKATA SIRI 176N1A0506 CSE Teleperformance
366 CHOPPALA BLESSY 176N1A0515 CSE Teleperformance
367 DOMMETI LIKITHA SRIDURGA 176N1A0517 CSE Teleperformance
368 GUNTURI AMULYA 176N1A0522 CSE Teleperformance
369 KUDUPUDI BINDU MADHAVI 176N1A0530 CSE Teleperformance
370 KUNALA LAHARI 176N1A0531 CSE Teleperformance
371 RUDRARAJU SWETHA DEVI 176N1A0552 CSE Teleperformance
372 PENUMATSA PRIYANKA 176N1A0545 CSE Teleperformance
373 MOTURI VENKATA SAI SRI SIRISHA 176N1A0536 CSE Teleperformance
374 PEPAKAYALA JYOTHI 176N1A0546 CSE Teleperformance
375 NALLI PREETHI 176N1A0599 CSE Teleperformance
376 KANDERI NIVEDITA 176N1A0588 CSE Teleperformance
377 PALIVELA SRILAYA 176N1A0443 ECE Teleperformance
378 PATI DURGA VENKATA SATYA SRI MONICA 176N1A0446 ECE Teleperformance
379 RAYUDU YAMINI LALITHA DEVI 176N1A0450 ECE Teleperformance
380 MANEPALLI MOUNIKA 176N1A0436 ECE Teleperformance
381 KOCHERLAKOTA SAI VINEELA 176N1A0431 ECE Teleperformance
382 RUDRARAJU ANJANI NAGA DURGA PRANEETHA 176N1A0453 ECE Teleperformance
383 GORINTA B SITA VENKATA RENUKA SRI RAMYA 176N1A0419 ECE Teleperformance
384 DANDU JAHNAVI 176N1A0468 ECE Teleperformance
385 BANDARU SRI VEERA BHADRA SASIREKHA 176N1A0402 ECE Teleperformance
386 SAPE LIKITHA 176N1A04A2 ECE Teleperformance
387 VITHANALA JAHNAVI DEVI 176N1A0459 ECE Teleperformance
388 VASAMSETTI KASTURI 176N1A0458 ECE Teleperformance
389 YERRAPRAGADA VENKATA SAI PAVAN TEJA 176N1A0462 ECE Teleperformance
390 PEDAPATNAM YASWANTH VINAY 176N1A0407 ECE Teleperformance
391 CHAPPIDI RAJANI 176N1A0408 ECE Teleperformance
392 BOMMISETTI LIKHITHA 176N1A0406 ECE Teleperformance
393 PICHIKA VIJAYA SRI LAKSHMI 176N1A0449 ECE Teleperformance
394 DANTULURI SUBHADRA 186N5A0401 ECE Teleperformance
395 SANABOYINA PRAMEELA 186N5A0410 ECE Teleperformance
396 YUVASAI TEJA JANAPALLI 176N1A04B0 ECE Teleperformance
397 GIDDI LALITHA PRIYA 176N1A0521 CSE Teleperformance
398 VITHANALA YAMINI 176N1A0559 CSE Teleperformance
399 TUNUGUNTLA PRANATHI 176N1A05B0 CSE Teleperformance
400 MADDURI LAKSHMI ANUSHA 176N1A0433 ECE Teleperformance
401 KARUMURI NAGA VENKATA SRIJA RANI 176N1A0429 ECE Teleperformance
402 TETAKAYALA BINDHU MADHAVI 176N1A0455 ECE Teleperformance
403 VASTAVAYI SAHITHI 186N5A0412 ECE Teleperformance
S.No. Name of the Student Roll Number Department Name of the company
1 NAGENDRA BABU YADAV KORASIKHA 166N1A0333 ME ALIENS GROUP
2 RAMADUGULA SAI SRAVANTHI 166N1A0446 ECE ALIENS GROUP
3 MACHIRAJU NIRUPA 166N1A0427 ECE ALIENS GROUP
4 KALIDINDI SHRAVANI 166N1A0418 ECE ALIENS GROUP
5 DENDUKURI NAVYA 166N1A0410 ECE ALIENS GROUP
6 PECHETTI PAVAN KUMAR 176N5A0212 EEE ALIENS GROUP
7 MUDUNURI RAMA CHANDRA MURTHY RAJU 166N1A0589 CSE ALIENS GROUP
8 YAVANAMANDA SAI KRISHNA VENI 166N1A0558 CSE ALIENS GROUP
9 NOORBASHA BASANTHI 166N1A0534 CSE ALIENS GROUP
10 LAKSHMI RENUKA NARSAMAMBHA ODURI 166N1A0527 CSE ALIENS GROUP
11 KUCHARLAPATI LAKSHMI PRASANNA 166N1A0525 CSE ALIENS GROUP
12 APPANA NAGA SAI ALEKHYA 166N1A0504 CSE ALIENS GROUP
13 PEYYALA ANUSHA 166N1A0137 CE ALIENS GROUP
14 PAPPOPPULA LATHA NAGINI 166N1A0134 CE ALIENS GROUP
15 PERICHARLA SAI KISHORE VARMA 166N1A0392 ME ALIENS GROUP
16 KATTA LEELA MOHAN 166N1A0421 ECE ALIENS GROUP
17 GUBBALA DEEPIKA 166N1A0516 CSE ALIENS GROUP
18 PADAGA SATYAMADHURI 166N1A0133 CE ALIENS GROUP
19 PENDYALA MOHANA VENKATA SAI 166N1A0135 CE ALIENS GROUP
20 SREE VATCHVAYI ANUSHA 166N1A0143 CE ALIENS GROUP
21 VEGESNA VIKRAM VARMA 166N1A0145 CE ALIENS GROUP
22 KUKUNURI JYOTHI NAGA SYAMALA DEVI 176N5A0208 EEE Amara Raja Batteries 
23 SEELAM PAVAN SATYA KUMAR 176N5A0324 MECH Amara Raja Batteries 
24 RAMADUGULA SAI SRAVANTHI 166N1A0446 ECE APTROID
25 YAVANMANDA SRI DIVYA 166N1A0559 CSE CHEGG INDIA
26 BANDELA CHINAKASI 166N1A0304 NE CHEGG INDIA
27 BOLLOJU SATYA SAI S SARMA 166N1A0563 CSE CHEGG INDIA
28 KARRI MOHAN SANDEEP REDDY 166N1A0522 CSE CHEGG INDIA
29 VADLAMURI SATYARAM 166N1A0549 CSE CHEGG INDIA
30 MATTA VAMSI SAI VENKAT 166N1A0587 CSE CHEGG INDIA
31 GANTA MARY 166N1A0411 ECE CHEGG INDIA
32 GOKAVARAPU SHANMUKHA ANJANEYA RAJ KUMAR 166N1A0325 ME CHEGG INDIA
33 PENTAPATI SURYA VAMSI 166N1A0352 ME CHEGG INDIA
34 RAMAYANAM AMRUTHA VALLI 166N1A0447 ECE EFFTRONICS
35 NAGAVARAPU DURGA BHAVANI 166N1A0435 ECE EFFTRONICS
36 NAGAVARAPU DURGA 166N1A0434 ECE EFFTRONICS
37 MATTA VAMSI SAI VENKAT 166N1A0587 CSE EFFTRONICS
38 UPPUGANTI NAGA PRIYANKA 166N1A0457 ECE EFFTRONICS
39 Venkat M 176N5A0216 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
40 Durga Manikanta Kommana 176N5A0209 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
41 KARRI SATYA SHIVAJI 166N1A0222 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
42 ABHI LAKSHMAN NIMMAKAYALA 176N5A0215 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
43 Siva Baba Sada 176N5A0214 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
44 Sunil Babu Kukkala 166N1A0226 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
45 Vijaya Sujith Mattaparthi 176N5A0210 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
46 Kesava Sai Srinivas Rayudu 176N5A0213 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
47 Vinay Pichuka 176N5A0217 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
48 Venkata Sai Kiran Guthula 176N5A0205 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
49 Singamsetty Bala Narayana Murthy 166N1A0238 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
50 Shiva Shankar Yalangi 166N1A0247 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
51 Bhargava Ramesh Naidu Pamarthi 166N1A0234 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
52 SANABOINA DEVI PRIYANKA 176N5A0501 CSE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
53 DONGA SANDHYA 166N1A0513 CSE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
54 GUBBALA DEEPIKA 166N1A0516 CSE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
55 Jonnalagadda V S S Somayajulu 166N1A0575 CSE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
56 Arun Kumar 166N1A05A1 CSE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
57 Nikhil Bokka 166N1A0505 CSE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
58 Mohan Sandeep Reddy Karri 166N1A0522 CSE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
59 MUNGANDA RAJA 176N5A0408 ECE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
60 BALLA PRASANNA 166N1A0405 ECE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
61 SAVARAPU ANITHA 166N1A0450 ECE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
62 Dunaboina Kishore 176N5A0406 ECE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
63 Uday Kumar 176N5A0409 ECE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
64 Surendra Varma Nadimpalli 166N1A0433 ECE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
65 Karri Manoj 166N1A0487 ECE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
66 Naga Raviteja Nelli 176N5A0211 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
67 Komatilanka Sita Kumar 166N1A0223 EEE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
68 RAMAYANAM AMRUTHA VALLI 166N1A0447 ECE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
69 Sai Sasank Varma Patchamatla 166N1A0443 ECE Efftronics India Pvt. Ltd
70 KATTA LEELA MOHAN 166N1A0421 ECE Eidico Systems
71 MATTA VAMSI SAI VENKAT 166N1A0587 CSE Eidico Systems
72 YALAMARTHI ANJANEYA GUPTA 166N1A0556 CSE Eidico Systems
73 NAMUDURI YASASWI PRAGNA 166N1A04B6 ECE HP NETCONNECT
74 PUCHAKAYALA CHARISHMA RAO 166N1A04A8 ECE HP NETCONNECT
75 RAMADUGULA SAI SRAVANTHI 166N1A0446 ECE HP NETCONNECT
76 VAKKALANKA KUSUMA SRI SAI SWAROOPA 166N1A0244 EEE HP NETCONNECT
77 MANTHENA HEMA 166N1A0585 CSE HP NETCONNECT
78 LAKSHMI RENUKA NARSAMAMBHA ODURI 166N1A0527 CSE HP NETCONNECT
79 BOKKA NIKHIL 166N1A0505 CSE HP NETCONNECT
80 KUCHARLAPATI LAKSHMI PRASANNA 166N1A0525 CSE HP NETCONNECT
81 APPANA NAGA SAI ALEKHYA 166N1A0504 CSE HP NETCONNECT
82 ALLURI SAI SHARMILA 166N1A0503 CSE HP NETCONNECT
83 PEDASINGU BHAVANA 166N1A0537 CSE HP NETCONNECT
84 PADALA VEERA VENKATA PADMAVATHI 176N5A0503 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
85 VEGESNA JHANSI SAI 166N1A05B5 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
86 NADIMPALLI SAI SWATHI 166N1A0592 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
87 MORTHA GOWTHAMI 166N1A0588 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
88 MAREPALLI S M S SATYA VANI 166N1A0586 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
89 BOLLOJU SATYA SAI S SARMA 166N1A0563 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
90 YELLAMILLI DIVYA 166N1A0560 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
91 YAVANAMANDA SAI KRISHNA VENI 166N1A0558 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
92 VELAGALA RADHA 166N1A0553 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
93 VADLAMURI SATYARAM 166N1A0549 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
94 UPPALA VENKATA NAGA VISALAKSHI 166N1A0548 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
95 UKKUGEEDI LAKSHMI MUKUNDA 166N1A0547 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
96 TELAGAREDDI LAKSHMI SIREESHA 166N1A0546 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
97 SRIVATSAVAI SUMA 166N1A0545 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
98 REDDI SRIVIDHYA 166N1A0538 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
99 PEDASINGU BHAVANA 166N1A0537 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
100 PECHETTI NANDINI 166N1A0535 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
101 NOORBASHA BASANTHI 166N1A0534 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
102 MANDAPATI SRAVANI 166N1A0530 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
103 LAKSHMI RENUKA NARSAMAMBHA ODURI 166N1A0527 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
104 KUCHARLAPATI LAKSHMI PRASANNA 166N1A0525 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
105 KORALLA JAYANTH 166N1A0524 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
106 KARRI MOHAN SANDEEP REDDY 166N1A0522 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
107 KANTHETI YASASWINI SAILAJA 166N1A0521 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
108 GUTTULA VINEETHA 166N1A0519 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
109 GUBBALA DEEPIKA 166N1A0516 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
110 GUBBALA BHUVANESWARI DEVI 166N1A0515 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
111 GRANDHI ANUDEEPIKA 166N1A0514 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
112 CHINTAPALLI T VARA MAHA LAKSHMI PRABALIKA 166N1A0510 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
113 CHINTA HARSHITA 166N1A0509 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
114 BOKKA SAI MOUNIKA 166N1A0506 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
115 BOKKA NIKHIL 166N1A0505 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
116 APPANA NAGA SAI ALEKHYA 166N1A0504 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
117 ALLURI SAI SHARMILA 166N1A0503 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
118 ACHANTA HEMA MAHA LAKSHMI 166N1A0501 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
119 VENKATA RAMA 176N5A0314 MECH Jay Engineering Works
120 SURYA KIRAN 166N1A0362 MECH Jay Engineering Works
121 AKHIL 166N1A0386 MECH Jay Engineering Works
122 NAGENDRA BAU 166N1A0333 MECH Jay Engineering Works
123 VEEPURI SURYA VAMSI 176N5A0325 MECH Jay Engineering Works
124 RAGU TEJA 176N5A0319 MECH Jay Engineering Works
125 VEERA 166N1A0371 MECH Jay Engineering Works
126 SATHI K 166N1A0387 MECH Jay Engineering Works
127 M RAHUL 176N5A0315 MECH Jay Engineering Works
128 NAGARAJU 166N1A0369 MECH Jay Engineering Works
129 VASAMSETTI 166N1A0355 MECH Jay Engineering Works
130 PRASANTH 166N1A0376 MECH Jay Engineering Works
131 MANIKYAM 166N1A0398 MECH Jay Engineering Works
132 AMARNADH 166N1A0384 MECH Jay Engineering Works
133 VAMSIDAR 166N1A03A4 MECH Jay Engineering Works
134 NAGA B 166N1A0399 MECH Jay Engineering Works
135 PREM CHAND 166N1A0370 MECH Jay Engineering Works
136 VEERABABU 166N1A0371 MECH Jay Engineering Works
137 SUJITH 166N1A0395 MECH Jay Engineering Works
138 HEMANTH 166N1A0394 MECH Jay Engineering Works
139 AJAY 166N1A03A1 MECH Jay Engineering Works
140 MADHU VIJAY 176N5A0309 MECH Jay Engineering Works
141 P VAMSI 166N1A0352 MECH Jay Engineering Works
142 CHOLLANGI BHARGAV Sai 166N1A0315 MECH Jay Engineering Works
143 RAJKUMAR 166N1A0325 MECH Jay Engineering Works
144 K CHANDRA 166N1A0328 MECH Jay Engineering Works
145 MANIKANTA SWAMY 166N1A0345 MECH Jay Engineering Works
146 VISWA TEJA 166N1A0349 MECH Jay Engineering Works
147 NIKHIL 166N1A0343 MECH Jay Engineering Works
148 M SURESH 166N1A0337 MECH Jay Engineering Works
149 SAI KIRAN 166N1A0322 MECH Jay Engineering Works
150 RAVI KUMAR 166N1A0340 MECH Jay Engineering Works
151 MANI K 166N1A0375 MECH Jay Engineering Works
152 VENKAT SAI 166N1A0350 MECH Jay Engineering Works
153 ANAND KUMAR 166N1A0346 MECH Jay Engineering Works
154 SATYA K 166N1A0354 MECH Jay Engineering Works
155 MAHESH 166N1A0339 MECH Jay Engineering Works
156 AJAY 166N1A0326 MECH Jay Engineering Works
157 DURGA SURYA PRASAD 176N5A0301 MECH Jay Engineering Works
158 KOTHA 166N1A0335 MECH Jay Engineering Works
159 KOTTA 166N1A0334 MECH Jay Engineering Works
160 KISHORE 166N1A0355 MECH Jay Engineering Works
161 SRINIVAS 166N1A0303 MECH Jay Engineering Works
162 JAGADISH 166N1A0309 MECH Jay Engineering Works
163 SANDEEP 176N5A0311 MECH Jay Engineering Works
164 ADITYA VARMA 166N1A0308 MECH Jay Engineering Works
165 CHINNA KASI 166N1A0304 MECH Jay Engineering Works
166 SAI RAMA B 166N1A03A2 MECH Jay Engineering Works
167 CHANDRA 166N1A0313 MECH Jay Engineering Works
168 MANIKANTA 176N5A0329 MECH Jay Engineering Works
169 SURYANARAYANA 166N1A0383 MECH Jay Engineering Works
170 CHEKKA 166N1A0364 MECH Jay Engineering Works
171 K RAJA 166N1A0330 MECH Jay Engineering Works
172 THRIMURTHULU PETTA 166N1A0353 MECH Jay Engineering Works
173 SAI PRAVEEN 176N5A0304 MECH Jay Engineering Works
174 YALAMARTHI ANJANEYA GUPTA 166N1A0556 CSE L-CUBE
175 MATTA VAMSI SAI VENKAT 166N1A0587 CSE L-CUBE
176 PUCHAKAYALA CHARISHMA RAO 166N1A04A8 ECE L-CUBE
177 PENMETSA NAGA LAKSHMI RAMA DEVI 166N1A0444 ECE L-CUBE
178 YAVANAMANDA SRI RAMA PRANEETHA 166N1A05B7 CSE L-CUBE
179 PALA JAGATHI 166N1A0440 ECE L-CUBE
180 NOOKAPEYI SUMA VINAYA SRI 166N1A0439 ECE L-CUBE
181 NAKKINA VIJAYA BHARGAVI 166N1A0437 ECE L-CUBE
182 NADIMPALLI SRAVYA 166N1A0432 ECE L-CUBE
183 GOVVALA SOWMYA 166N1A0414 ECE L-CUBE
184 MORTHA GOWTHAMI 166N1A0588 CSE L-CUBE
185 NOORBASHA BASANTHI 166N1A0534 CSE L-CUBE
186 GRANDHI ANUDEEPIKA 166N1A0514 CSE L-CUBE
187 MACHIRAJU NIRUPA 166N1A0427 ECE L-CUBE
188 TULASI SAISRI KAVYA 166N1A0455 ECE L-CUBE
189 UPPUGANTI NAGA PRIYANKA 166N1A0457 ECE L-CUBE
190 VEGI ALEKHYA 166N1A0458 ECE L-CUBE
191 RYALI VENKATA SATYA KOULINI 166N1A04B0 ECE L-CUBE
192 NAMUDURI YASASWI PRAGNA 166N1A04B6 ECE L-CUBE
193 CHERUKURI SUVARNA 176N5A0401 ECE L-CUBE
194 RAMAYANAM AMRUTHA VALLI 166N1A0447 ECE L-CUBE
195 TATA VENKATA SUBRAMANYA SREE HARSHA 166N1A0453 ECE L-CUBE
196 RAMADUGULA SAI SRAVANTHI 166N1A0446 ECE L-CUBE
197 PERICHERLA SAI LAKSHMI SUSMITHA 166N1A0445 ECE L-CUBE
198 ISUKAPATLA BALA KRISHNA 176N5A0206 EEE Link Jet Packaging Ltd
199 PERICHARLA SAI KISHORE VARMA 166N1A0392 MECH Link Jet Packaging Ltd
200 MATTAPARTHI NAGA SAIDURGA 176N5A0209 EEE Link Jet Packaging Ltd
201 KOSURI JAYASRI SATYA SIVA JYOTHI 166N1A0224 EEE Link Jet Packaging Ltd
202 NELLI NAGA RAVITEJA 176N5A0211 EEE Link Jet Packaging Ltd
203 Machiraju nirupa 166N1A0427 ECE Maintec - HCL
204 NAGA SAI DURGA .MATTAPARTHI 176N5A0209 ECE Maintec - HCL
205 kudupudi venkata durga shirisha 176N5A0404 ECE Maintec - HCL
206 PENDYALA MOHANA VENKATA SAI 166N1A0135 CIVIL Maintec - HCL
207 SAMANTHAKURTHI MADHAVA LAKSHMI SATYA MOHAN 166N1A0448 ECE Maintec - HCL
208 ATHILI RAMYASRI 166N1A0404 ECE Maintec - HCL
209 Kosuri.Jayasri satya siva jyothi 166N1A0224 ECE Maintec - HCL
210 Ramadugula sai sravanthi 166N1A0446 ECE Maintec - HCL
211 Yasaswi Pragna Namuduri 166N1A04B6 ECE Maintec - HCL
212 Greeshma Nagavarapu 166N1A0436 ECE Maintec - HCL
213 Revathi 166N1A0454 ECE Maintec - HCL
214 Anitha Savarapu 166N1A0450 ECE Maintec - HCL
215 SINGAMSETTY BALA NARAYANA MURTHY 166N1A0238 ECE Maintec - HCL
216 Charishma Rao. Puchakayala 166N1A04A8 ECE Maintec - HCL
217 DENDUKURI NAVYA 166N1A0410 ECE Pennant Technologies
218 NADIMPALLI SAI SWATHI 166N1A0592 CSE Pennant Technologies
219 GUBBALA DEEPIKA 166N1A0516 CSE Pennant Technologies
220 MATTAPARTHI LALU VENKATA RAMESH 176N5A0216 EEE SEC Engineering Works?
221 SADA SIVA BABA 176N5A0214 EEE SEC Engineering Works?
222 PECHETTI PAVAN KUMAR 176N5A0212 EEE SEC Engineering Works?
223 RAYUDU KESAVA SAI SRINIVAS 176N5A0213 EEE SEC Engineering Works?
224 NELLI NAGA RAVITEJA 176N5A0211 EEE SEC Engineering Works?
225 MATTAPARTHI VIJAYA SUJITH 176N5A0210 EEE SEC Engineering Works?
226 MATTAPARTHI NAGA SAIDURGA 176N5A0209 EEE SEC Engineering Works?
227 GUTHULA VENKATA SAI KIRAN 176N5A0205 EEE SEC Engineering Works?
228 LANKA BHARGAVI PRASANNA 166N1A0227 EEE SEC Engineering Works?
229 KADALI UPENDRA 166N1A0221 EEE SEC Engineering Works?
230 GUTTULA DURGA RAO 166N1A0220 EEE SEC Engineering Works?
231 BONTHU BHANU KIRAN 166N1A0206 EEE SEC Engineering Works?
232 CHELLINGI BALA PARDHASANKAR 176N5A0202 EEE SEC Engineering Works?
233 AKULA DURGA MALLESH 146N1A0303 MECH TCS
234 TORAM SATISH 166N1A0240 EEE TCS
235 KOMATILANKA SITA KUMAR 166N1A0223 EEE TCS
236 PALAPARTHI SANDROSE 166N1A0441 ECE TCS
237 PERICHARLA SAI KISHORE VARMA 166N1A0392 ME TELEPERFORMANCE
238 VEGI ALEKHYA 166N1A0458 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
239 TURAGA SURYA NAGA HARSHINI 166N1A0456 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
240 RAMADUGULA SAI SRAVANTHI 166N1A0446 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
241 PERICHERLA SAI LAKSHMI SUSMITHA 166N1A0445 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
242 PASUPULETI SRI LAKSHMI SOWMYA 166N1A0442 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
243 PALA JAGATHI 166N1A0440 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
244 NAKKINA VIJAYA BHARGAVI 166N1A0437 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
245 KOMMULA NAGA MANI 166N1A0423 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
246 KATTA LEELA MOHAN 166N1A0421 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
247 KALIDINDI SHRAVANI 166N1A0418 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
248 SINGAMSETTY BALA NARAYANA MURTHY 166N1A0238 EEE TELEPERFORMANCE
249 MORTHA GOWTHAMI 166N1A0588 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
250 MANTHENA HEMA 166N1A0585 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
251 BALLA NEERAJ 166N1A0562 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
252 LAKSHMI RENUKA NARSAMAMBHA ODURI 166N1A0527 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
253 KORALLA JAYANTH 166N1A0524 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
254 BOKKA SAI MOUNIKA 166N1A0506 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
255 NAGENDRA BABU YADAV KORASIKHA 166N1A0333 ME TELEPERFORMANCE
256 NAGAVARAPU GREESHMA 166N1A0436 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
257 LAKKIMSETTI SUSHMA SYAMALA 166N1A0426 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
258 GUTTULA SAI TULASI 166N1A0416 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
259 GOVVALA SOWMYA 166N1A0414 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
260 AKELLA LAKSHMI TEJASWI 166N1A0402 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
261 MANCHIKANTI VAMSI KRISHNA 166N1A0584 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
262 GOTTUMUKKALA NIKHIL SAI VARMA 166N1A0568 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
263 MAKE SATISH 176N5A0316 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
264 MADE RAHUL 176N5A0315 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
265 KOPPADI VENKATA RAMANA 176N5A0314 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
266 YANABATHULA KIRAN 166N1A03A5 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
267 VIPPARTHI RAMA VAMSIDHAR 166N1A03A4 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
268 VASAMSETTI VENKATA SATYANARAYANA 166N1A03A3 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
269 GEDDADA BHAGYA MANIKANTA SWAMY 166N1A0321 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
270 DONGA GOPICHAND 166N1A0320 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
271 DODDA MURALI RAMA KRISHNNA RAO 166N1A0318 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
272 DANTULURI VENKATA SAI RAM VARMA 166N1A0317 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
273 CHOLLANGI BHARGAV SAI 166N1A0315 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
274 CHITTURI RAVI CHANDRA 166N1A0313 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
275 CHITTURI PAVAN KRISHNA 166N1A0312 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
276 CHITTIMENI BHAGESWARA RAO 166N1A0311 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
277 CHINTALAPUDI SRIMANNARAYANA 166N1A0310 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
278 CHINTA JAGADESH 166N1A0309 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
279 KETHA MAHESH 176N5A0313 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
280 DANGETI HARI KRISHNA 166N1A0316 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
281 CHODE RAMA SATYA SUBRAHMANYAM 166N1A0314 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
282 CHILUVURI ADITYA SATISH VARMA 166N1A0308 MECH Universal Heat Exchangers
283 RAMAYANAM AMRUTHA VALLI 166N1A0447 ECE Vee technologies
284 BUDDARAJU PADMINI SATYA BANGARAMMA 166N1A0409 ECE Vee technologies
285 GOLAKOTI NAVYA 166N1A0413 ECE Vee technologies
286 GUTTULA SAI TULASI 166N1A0416 ECE Vee technologies
287 NAGAVARAPU GREESHMA 166N1A0436 ECE Vee technologies
288 KARRI MOHAN SANDEEP REDDY 166N1A0522 CSE Vee technologies
S.No. Name of the Student Roll Number Department Name of the company
1 PENUMATSA HEMANTH VARMA 156N1A0545 CSE EFFTRONICS
2 GADIRAJU V S S R J VARMA 156N1A0520 CSE FACE
3 NANDULA SRI SATYA DURGA DEEPIKA 156N1A0437 ECE FACE
4 DIMILI SEETHADEVI 166N5A0403 ECE FACE
5 KORLAPATI SRILEKHA 156N1A0533 CSE FACE
6 SIDDAMSETTY BHUVANA TEJA 156N1A0554 CSE FACE
7 MANDAVILLI BHASKARA SRI HARSHA 156N1A0424 ECE FACE
8 GUBBALA MOUNIKA 156N1A0479 ECE INFOSYS
9 VEERAVALLI SRIVALLI 156N1A0559 CSE INFOSYS
10 DANTULURI RAMA GOWTHAMVARMA 156N1A0312 MECH INFOSYS MANPOWER
11 SAMSANI SUBHASH 166N5A0316 MECH INFOSYS MANPOWER
12 SIVA KRISHNA TARAPATLA 156N1A04A7 ECE INFOSYS MANPOWER
13 PAMU AJAY KUMAR 156N1A0499 ECE INFOSYS MANPOWER
14 NALLA DIVYA JYOTHI 156N1A0496 ECE INFOSYS MANPOWER
15 KUSUMA SUJANA 156N1A0491 ECE INFOSYS MANPOWER
16 KANDREGULA JNANESWARI 156N1A0486 ECE INFOSYS MANPOWER
17 KUDUPUDI SAI GEETHA 156N1A0490 ECE INFOSYS MANPOWER
18 GEDDAM VARSHITHA 156N1A0477 ECE INFOSYS MANPOWER
19 DANDU VINEELA 156N1A0476 ECE INFOSYS MANPOWER
20 CHILUVURI SWAPNA PRIYANKA 156N1A0473 ECE INFOSYS MANPOWER
21 PENTAPATI SHIVA SHANKAR 156N1A0441 ECE INFOSYS MANPOWER
22 KEDARISETTY SATYA SRAVANTHI 156N1A0419 ECE INFOSYS MANPOWER
23 SHEIK MASTHAN 156N1A0227 EEE INFOSYS MANPOWER
24 VANSHI KUNCHE 156N1A0252 EEE INFOSYS MANPOWER
25 ADDALA BHAVANI 156N1A0203 EEE INFOSYS MANPOWER
26 NAIDU MADHURI 156N1A0598 CSE INFOSYS MANPOWER
27 PENDYALA PHANI SATYA CHINA VENKATA RAM 156N1A0543 CSE INFOSYS MANPOWER
28 MOHAMMED ASIFKHAN 156N1A0536 CSE INFOSYS MANPOWER
29 PAKALAPATI SANTHOSHI 156N1A0542 CSE INFOSYS MANPOWER
30 GADIRAJU V S S R J VARMA 156N1A0520 CSE INFOSYS MANPOWER
31 THOLETI SAI KUMAR 16403-M-058 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
32 SARIPELLA NITEESH VARMA 16403-M-054 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
33 POLNATI NIKHIL CHANDRA KANTHI KIRAN 16403-M-052 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
34 PITHANI MANIKANTA 16403-M-051 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
35 PALEPU MANIBABU 16403-M-046 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
36 ORUGANTI SAI VENKATA VIGNESH 16403-M-045 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
37 NEDURI LALITH CHANDU 16403-M-044 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
38 NANDIVADA VENKATA POSI 16403-M-043 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
39 MOTUPALLI RAJESH 16403-M-041 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
40 MARRI SAMUYEL MOJES REDDI 16403-M-039 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
41 M SRINU 16403-M-038 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
42 MANDA RAJESH 16403-M-037 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
43 MALLAVARAPU TARAKESWAR 16403-M-035 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
44 KOPPISETTI SAI THARUN 16403-M-031 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
45 KALIPE SUNIL KUMAR 16403-M-029 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
46 KAJA CHANDRA MOULI 16403-M-027 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
47 KADALI DINESH 16403-M-025 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
48 JALLI PRASANNA KUMAR 16403-M-023 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
49 JAKKAMSETTI VIJAY KUMAR 16403-M-022 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
50 GUTTULA BHARGAVA SAI GANESH 16403-M-021 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
51 GEDDAM SATISH KUMAR 16403-M-017 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
52 DANGETI SURYA SAI KIRAN 16403-M-015 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
53 DANGETI SATISH 16403-M-014 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
54 BELLAMKONDA LOKESH NAGA SAI 16403-M-005 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
55 PALIVELA GOWTHAMI SRIKANTH 166N5A0313 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
56 ILLA DEVA DUTTASWAMY 166N5A0306 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
57 TADI RAJESH KUMAR 156N1A03A9 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
58 SURAMPUDI VENKATA SATYA DEV 156N1A03A8 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
59 SAYYAD AHAMMAD ALI 156N1A03A7 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
60 POTHURI AJAY VARMA 156N1A03A1 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
61 PASUPULETI NARESH KUMAR 156N1A0396 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
62 NAKKA SHIRDI SAI 156N1A0391 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
63 MUSHINI DINESH VENKATA RATNAM 156N1A0389 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
64 KODAVATI RAVI TEJA 156N1A0382 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
65 KETHA JAYANTH 156N1A0380 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
66 KAKI NARASIMHA 156N1A0377 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
67 SEELAM SAIRAM DASU 156N1A0354 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
68 RAYUDU NAVEEN 156N1A0349 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
69 MALLADI JAI PRAKASH SAI KIRAN 156N1A0335 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
70 KOPPISETTI SRINIVASU 156N1A0330 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
71 KONA AJAY BABU 156N1A0329 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
72 HOTA NAGA SATYA SAI GANESH CHAINULU 156N1A0323 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
73 GOTTAPU RAJESH 156N1A0318 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
74 DASARI BHUVANESH 156N1A0313 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
75 BESABATHINA NAGA SAI JASWANTH 156N1A0306 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
76 UPPUDI ESWARA RAMPRASAD 166N5A0211 EEE LINKJET PACKAGING SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
77 PERABATHULA D V B KOTESWARA RAO 166N5A0209 EEE LINKJET PACKAGING SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
78 DOMMETI SUMA LATHA 156N1A0214 EEE LINKJET PACKAGING SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
79 NEDURI HEMA VEERA PHANINDRA KUMAR 156N1A0345 MECH LINKJET PACKAGING SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
80 APPARI KALYAN GANGADHAR 166N5A0201 EEE LINKJET PACKAGING SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
81 NALLA DIVYA JYOTHI 156N1A0496 ECE OMEGA
82 DANTULURI RAMA GOWTHAMVARMA 156N1A0312 MECH OMEGA
83 KANDREGULA JNANESWARI 156N1A0486 ECE OMEGA
84 CHILUVURI SWAPNA PRIYANKA 156N1A0473 ECE OMEGA
85 GEDDAM VARSHITHA 156N1A0477 ECE OMEGA
86 SUGGU GOWRI MAHALAKSHMI MANOSHA 156N1A0452 ECE OMEGA
87 SAGI VENKATA SATYA SUPRAJA 156N1A0445 ECE OMEGA
88 SAKA SRUTHI 156N1A0446 ECE OMEGA
89 POLISETTI MAHESWARI 156N1A0443 ECE OMEGA
90 PEDDINTI SRI RAMA SAI VINAY 156N1A0439 ECE OMEGA
91 PENTAPATI SHIVA SHANKAR 156N1A0441 ECE OMEGA
92 NITTALA N S V LAKSHMI MEGHANA 156N1A0438 ECE OMEGA
93 NADIMPALLI CHAYA AMRUTHA 156N1A0432 ECE OMEGA
94 NADIMPALLI KAVYA 156N1A0433 ECE OMEGA
95 MANGA YAMINI 156N1A0426 ECE OMEGA
96 GOLLA MOUNIKA BHAGYA LAKSHMI SAROJINI 156N1A0415 ECE OMEGA
97 DANGETI SRI LAKSHMI 156N1A0409 ECE OMEGA
98 EDA PRIYA CHANDANA 156N1A0411 ECE OMEGA
99 VANSHI KUNCHE 156N1A0252 EEE OMEGA
100 PANDU BABY PRISCILLA 156N1A05A3 CSE OMEGA
101 ADDALA BHAVANI 156N1A0203 EEE OMEGA
102 KAGITHA SUMA 156N1A0589 CSE OMEGA
103 DOMMETI NAGA SAI LAKSHMI 156N1A0574 CSE OMEGA
104 ANKANI JAHNAVI JYOTHI DURGA BHAVANI 156N1A0562 CSE OMEGA
105 BRUNDAVANAM SAI LAKSHMI TEJASWI 156N1A0567 CSE OMEGA
106 SIDDAMSETTY BHUVANA TEJA 156N1A0554 CSE OMEGA
107 MOHAMMED ASIFKHAN 156N1A0536 CSE OMEGA
108 PINNAMARAJU PAVANI 156N1A0548 CSE OMEGA
109 GUBBALA DEVINAGAPRABHA 156N1A0526 CSE OMEGA
110 GADIRAJU V S S R J VARMA 156N1A0520 CSE OMEGA
111 GRANDHI NAGA RAJITHA 156N1A0523 CSE OMEGA
112 ERAMALLI NAGA SAI RAMA PAVAN KUMAR 156N1A0519 CSE OMEGA
113 CHINTA RENUKA SAMEERA SUMA 156N1A0512 CSE OMEGA
114 CHAPPIDI GAYATRI 156N1A0507 CSE OMEGA
115 TALLA BHAVYA NAGA LAKSHMI 156N1A0151 CSE OMEGA
116 THOTAKURA SANDHYA DEVI 156N1A0154 CSE OMEGA
117 DOMMETI SAI SATYA LAKSHMI MEGHANA 156N1A0109 CSE OMEGA
118 DANGUDUBIYYAM SAMBAVI 156N1A0107 CSE OMEGA
119 ALBERT RIPCAROSELIN 156N1A0101 CSE OMEGA
120 MUDUNURI SATYA SAVITHRI 156N1A0538 CSE PENNANT TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
121 UPPUGANTI SHANMUKESWARI 156N1A0557 CSE PENNANT TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
122 KUDUPUDI POOJA SIVANI 156N1A0534 CSE PENNANT TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
123 CHILLIMUNTHALA SUBHASH GOWD 156N1A0472 ECE PENNANT TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
124 TUMMAPALA LALITHA PRASANNA 156N1A0454 ECE PENNANT TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
125 NADIMPALLI KAVYA 156N1A0433 ECE PENNANT TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
126 PUNUGOTI BALAKRISHNA 156N1A0550 CSE PENNANT TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
127 PAKALAPATI SANTHOSHI 156N1A0542 CSE PENNANT TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
128 NAMBURI.V.S.K.ABHIJNA SAVITRI. 156N1A0539 CSE PENNANT TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
129 ERAMALLI NAGA SAI RAMA PAVAN KUMAR 156N1A0519 CSE PENNANT TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
130 YALLA NAGESWARA RAO 166N5A0322 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
131 VENKATA JOGI SUBBARAJU PINNAMARAJU 166N5A0320 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
132 SIDDINA SRINADH 166N5A0317 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
133 PERISETTI RUDRA GANESH 166N5A0315 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
134 SAMSANI SUBHASH 166N5A0316 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
135 NALLA RAMAKRISHNA 166N5A0311 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
136 GUTTULA SAI SASIKANTH 166N5A0305 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
137 PULLELA VINAY RANJAN 156N1A03A3 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
138 PEDAPUDI S S DURGA PRASAD 156N1A0399 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
139 PATTAMATTA .M.V.V.S.N.SAI RAM 156N1A0397 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
140 MAGAPU TEJA SUBHASH 156N1A0386 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
141 NEERUPUDI ADITYA 156N1A0393 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
142 KUCHIBOTALA RAGHAVENDRA SAI 156N1A0384 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
143 KETHA SRAVAN KUMAR 156N1A0381 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
144 KASI ARAVINDH 156N1A0378 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
145 VANTAPATI SUBRAHMANYAM 156N1A0358 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
146 TAMALAMPUDI RAHUL VENKATA REDDY 156N1A0357 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
147 SRUNGAVARAPU JAYANTH 156N1A0355 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
148 SARIPELLA RAVI VARMA 156N1A0353 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
149 RAYUDU PAVAN. 156N1A0350 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
150 MUSHINI SURYA TEJA 156N1A0343 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
151 MENDI THARUN 156N1A0340 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
152 MANEM GURU SAI SIVA PRASAD 156N1A0337 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
153 KOLIPAKA MAHESH 156N1A0328 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
154 KATTA NARENDRA KUMAR 156N1A0327 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
155 KANDIBOTI GOVINDA RAJU 156N1A0326 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
156 GUNDUMENU MANIKANTA KUMAR. 156N1A0321 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
157 GORSA MURALI KRISHNA 156N1A0317 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
158 DANTULURI RAMA GOWTHAMVARMA 156N1A0312 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
159 CHINTA TULASI SIVA PRASAD 156N1A0310 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
160 BALLA MANISAIGANESH 156N1A0305 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
161 AMBATI PAVAN 156N1A0303 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
162 BONTHU LAVANYA 156N1A0407 ECE TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
163 NADIMPALLI SRIJA 156N1A0434 ECE TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
164 JAYASRI GUDALA 156N1A0582 CSE TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
165 PENUMATSA HEMANTH VARMA 156N1A0545 CSE TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
166 KOPPERLA ROHINI SATYASAI 156N1A05B9 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
167 YATHIRAJAM VAMSI KRISHNA 156N1A05B8 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
168 VEMPATI MADHURI 156N1A05B6 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
169 PANDU BABY PRISCILLA 156N1A05A3 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
170 KUSUME ANIL KUMAR 156N1A0597 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
171 KOLLABATHULA PRASANTHI 156N1A0594 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
172 KAMADI SAYA SIREESHA 156N1A0590 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
173 ILLA RENUKA CHAITANYA 156N1A0587 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
174 GANJI ALEKHYA 156N1A0578 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
175 ILLA PRIYANKA 156N1A0586 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
176 DOMMETI NAGA SAI LAKSHMI 156N1A0574 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
177 CHINTA RAVI PRASANTH 156N1A0570 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
178 CHAPPA BALA VENKATA SATYASAI 156N1A0569 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
179 BUNGA LAKSHMI PRASANNA 156N1A0568 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
180 BODAPATIPATI BHAVANI DEVI 156N1A0566 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
181 ANKANI JAHNAVI JYOTHI DURGA BHAVANI 156N1A0562 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
182 UPPUGANTI SHANMUKESWARI 156N1A0557 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
183 SIDDAMSETTY BHUVANA TEJA 156N1A0554 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
184 PENDYALA PHANI SATYA CHINA VENKATA RAM 156N1A0543 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
185 NANDIKA SWETHA 156N1A0540 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
186 GUBBALA RENUKA DEVI 156N1A0527 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
187 GUBBALA DEVINAGAPRABHA 156N1A0526 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
188 GRANDHI SREELEKHA 156N1A0524 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
189 CHINTA RENUKA SAMEERA SUMA 156N1A0512 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
190 GEDDAM VARSHITHA 156N1A0477 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
191 YARRAMSETTI SIREESHA SITA RATNAM 156N1A0461 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
192 VITHANALA BHARGAVI 156N1A0459 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
193 VETUKURI SRIDIVYA 156N1A0458 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
194 NANDULA SRI SATYA DURGA DEEPIKA 156N1A0437 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
195 TUMMAPALA SUBHASHINI 156N1A0455 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
196 SEELAM SRI NAVYA 156N1A0449 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
197 SARAGADA AMRITHA 156N1A0448 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
198 AKULA LAKSHMI PRASANTHI 156N1A0403 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
199 KUNCHE VANSHI 156N1A0252 EEE TELEPERFORMANCE
200 TADI PAVANI DURGA MALLESWARI 156N1A0247 EEE TELEPERFORMANCE
201 ALBERT RIPCAROSELIN 156N1A0101 CIVIL TELEPERFORMANCE
202 BILLA GUNA SIRISHA 156N1A0405 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
203 DANGETI SRI LAKSHMI 156N1A0409 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
204 EDA PRIYA CHANDANA 156N1A0411 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
205 KEDARISETTY SATYA SRAVANTHI 156N1A0419 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
206 KUNAPARAJU HARSHITHA 156N1A0422 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
207 MANDAVILLI BHASKARA SRI HARSHA 156N1A0424 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
208 MANEPALLI JAHNAVI 156N1A0425 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
209 NADIMPALLI KAVYA 156N1A0433 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
210 NALLA PARVATHI 156N1A0436 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
211 NITTALA N S V LAKSHMI MEGHANA 156N1A0438 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
212 SAGI VENKATA SATYA SUPRAJA 156N1A0445 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
213 SAKA SRUTHI 156N1A0446 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
214 TUMMAPALA LALITHA PRASANNA 156N1A0454 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
215 MANGA YAMINI 156N1A0426 ECE VEE TECHNOLOGIES
216 SARIPELLA SURYA SAI ANAGHA DEVI 166N5A0416 ECE VEE TECHNOLOGIES
217 GEDDAM MADHUSHALINI 156N1A0217 EEE VEE TECHNOLOGIES
218 MANTHENA ANUSHA 166N5A0413 ECE VEE TECHNOLOGIES
219 NADIMPALLI CHAYA AMRUTHA 156N1A0432 ECE VEE TECHNOLOGIES
220 BEERA LALITHA GOLD 156N1A0404 ECE VEE TECHNOLOGIES
221 SINGAMSETTY NANDINI 156N1A0555 CSE VEE TECHNOLOGIES
222 YEDLA MOUNI 156N1A04B6 ECE VEE TECHNOLOGIES
223 GOLLA MOUNIKA BHAGYA LAKSHMI SAROJINI 156N1A0415 ECE VEE TECHNOLOGIES
224 BANDARU PAVANI 156N1A0463 ECE VEE TECHNOLOGIES
225 VANKA RAVI BHARGAVA 166N5A0318 MECH VERTEX
226 SIDDINA SRINADH 166N5A0317 MECH VERTEX
227 CHAKRAVARTHULA SAI KISHORE 166N5A0302 MECH VERTEX
228 PERISETTI RUDRA GANESH 166N5A0315 MECH VERTEX
229 PATTAMATTA .M.V.V.S.N.SAI RAM 156N1A0397 MECH VERTEX
230 MUSHINI DINESH VENKATA RATNAM 156N1A0389 MECH VERTEX
231 MUSHINI SURYA TEJA 156N1A0343 MECH VERTEX
232 ALLU NAGA LAKSHMI 166N5A0401 ECE VERTEX
233 DIMILI SEETHADEVI 166N5A0403 ECE VERTEX
234 YARRAMSETTI SIREESHA SITA RATNAM 156N1A0461 ECE VERTEX
235 VELUGOTLA MOHANA DEEPTHI. 156N1A0457 ECE VERTEX
236 TUMMAPALA LALITHA PRASANNA 156N1A0454 ECE VERTEX
237 TOTA LAHARI SATYA. 156N1A0453 ECE VERTEX
238 SARAGADA AMRITHA 156N1A0448 ECE VERTEX
239 SRIKAKOLAPU VEERA NAGA SASI PRIYA 156N1A0451 ECE VERTEX
240 SAMSANI SRAVANI JYOTHI 156N1A0447 ECE VERTEX
241 PENMATSA MOUNIKA 156N1A0440 ECE VERTEX
242 NADIMPALLI SUREKHA DEVI. 156N1A0435 ECE VERTEX
243 NALLA PARVATHI 156N1A0436 ECE VERTEX
244 MUSHINI SWETHA MANASWI 156N1A0431 ECE VERTEX
245 MATTAPARTHI VEERA NAGA LAKSHMI 156N1A0430 ECE VERTEX
246 MANEPALLI JAHNAVI 156N1A0425 ECE VERTEX
247 MANDAVILLI BHASKARA SRI HARSHA 156N1A0424 ECE VERTEX
248 KADALI DIVYA 156N1A0417 ECE VERTEX
249 GANESHULA VALLI ROJA 156N1A0413 ECE VERTEX
250 BOKKA SATYAPRASANNA 156N1A0406 ECE VERTEX
251 DUVVURI NEEHARIKA 156N1A0410 ECE VERTEX
252 BILLA GUNA SIRISHA 156N1A0405 ECE VERTEX
253 AKULA LAKSHMI PRASANTHI 156N1A0403 ECE VERTEX
254 BEERA LALITHA GOLD 156N1A0404 ECE VERTEX
255 ADABALA AMMAJI 156N1A0401 ECE VERTEX
256 CHODAVARAPU SATYA VAMSI 166N5A0205 EEE VERTEX
257 THORAM LEELA DURGA DEVI 156N1A0249 EEE VERTEX
258 APPARI KALYAN GANGADHAR 166N5A0201 EEE VERTEX
259 TADI UMA 156N1A0248 EEE VERTEX
260 MATTAPARTHI RACHANA SAI LALITHA 156N1A0229 EEE VERTEX
261 NATHI KEERTHI SREE 156N1A0233 EEE VERTEX
262 MADDALA SRI BABY LAKSHMI KEERAVANI 156N1A0226 EEE VERTEX
263 KOLA PRUDHVI 156N1A0225 EEE VERTEX
264 GANTA SUSHMA 156N1A0216 EEE VERTEX
265 GEDDAM MADHUSHALINI 156N1A0217 EEE VERTEX
266 CHILLARIGI SIVA KIRAN 156N1A0212 EEE VERTEX
267 ACHANTA CHAYA GANGA PADMINI 156N1A0201 EEE VERTEX
268 TADI JNANA PRIYA 156N1A05B0 CSE VERTEX
269 KOPPERLA ROHINI SATYASAI 156N1A05B9 CSE VERTEX
270 SUNDARANEEDI Y S SATYA SAI NAGA SAILAJA 156N1A05A9 CSE VERTEX
271 PAMMI ALEKYA 156N1A05A2 CSE VERTEX
272 NALLA NAVYA SREE 156N1A0599 CSE VERTEX
273 NELLI MADHAVI 156N1A05A0 CSE VERTEX
274 KOPPISETTI INDRAJA LAKSHMI 156N1A0595 CSE VERTEX
275 KAMADI SAYA SIREESHA 156N1A0590 CSE VERTEX
276 KASA TULASI 156N1A0592 CSE VERTEX
277 ILLA RENUKA CHAITANYA 156N1A0587 CSE VERTEX
278 GANJI ALEKHYA 156N1A0578 CSE VERTEX
279 ILLA PRIYANKA 156N1A0586 CSE VERTEX
280 BALLA BHAVYA SRI CHANDANA 156N1A0564 CSE VERTEX
281 UPPUGANTI SHANMUKESWARI 156N1A0557 CSE VERTEX
282 PUNUGOTI BALAKRISHNA 156N1A0550 CSE VERTEX
283 SINGAMSETTY NANDINI 156N1A0555 CSE VERTEX
284 PIDAPARTHI APARNA SUBRAHMANYEWARI 156N1A0547 CSE VERTEX
285 NANDIKA SWETHA 156N1A0540 CSE VERTEX
286 MUDUNURI SATYA SAVITHRI 156N1A0538 CSE VERTEX
287 NAMBURI.V.S.K.ABHIJNA SAVITRI. 156N1A0539 CSE VERTEX
288 KARRI SUNITHA 156N1A0531 CSE VERTEX
289 GUBBALA ANUSHA 156N1A0525 CSE VERTEX
290 GUTTULA YOGITHA CHANDRA 156N1A0528 CSE VERTEX
291 DATLA VENKATA LALITHA SPANDANA 156N1A0517 CSE VERTEX
292 CHIKKAM SATYA SRAVANI 156N1A0509 CSE VERTEX
293 DATLA SAIVARSHA 156N1A0515 CSE VERTEX
294 CHELLUBOINA LAKSHMI DURGA 156N1A0508 CSE VERTEX
295 ANE VENKATA MOUNIKA 156N1A0501 CSE VERTEX
296 ANYAM LAKSHMI AKHILA 156N1A0502 CSE VERTEX
297 KOPANATHI LAKSHMI SAI PRASANNA 156N1A0124 CSE VERTEX
298 KETHA SRAVAN KUMAR 156N1A0381 MECH VERTEX
299 VAKA LAKSHMI PRAVALLIKA 156N1A0456 ECE VERTEX
300 MANTHENA SATYA DHANUNJAYA VARMA 156N1A0427 ECE VERTEX
301 KOMPELLA VENKATA RAMANA PAVANI. 156N1A0421 ECE VERTEX
302 GUTTULA VINAY KUMAR 156N1A0416 ECE VERTEX
303 TADI PAVANI DURGA MALLESWARI 156N1A0247 EEE WHITE HORSE MANPOWER
304 NANDULA SRI SATYA DURGA DEEPIKA 156N1A0437 ECE WHITE HORSE MANPOWER
305 SIKILE PRADEEPA 156N1A0246 EEE WHITE HORSE MANPOWER
306 NUNNA PUJITHA 156N1A0541 CSE WHITE HORSE MANPOWER
307 KORLAPATI SRILEKHA 156N1A0533 CSE WHITE HORSE MANPOWER
308 GUBBALA MOUNIKA 156N1A0479 ECE WIPRO
309 SATTARU ANJI REDDY 156N1A0553 CSE WIPRO
S.No. Name of the Student Roll Number Department Name of the company
1 TADI VENKATA NAGA SURENDRA REDDY 156N5A0310 MECH AEGIS GROUP
2 CHAPPIDI NAGENDRABABU 146N1A0367 MECH AEGIS GROUP
3 KARRI LAVANYA 156N5A0407 ECE AEGIS GROUP
4 KADALI HEMA DURGA 156N5A0405 ECE AEGIS GROUP
5 BOKKA LAKSHMI NAVYA 156N5A0402 ECE AEGIS GROUP
6 RUDRARAJU VENKATA KRISHNA SUSHMITHA 146N1A0495 ECE AEGIS GROUP
7 RAYUDU LAVANYA 146N1A0493 ECE AEGIS GROUP
8 PITCHIKA LALITHA SRI 146N1A0491 ECE AEGIS GROUP
9 GORRELA SIREESHA 146N1A0476 ECE AEGIS GROUP
10 EPURI VENKATA SATYA SAI SUBHASHINI 146N1A0474 ECE AEGIS GROUP
11 DATLA SINDHUJA 146N1A0472 ECE AEGIS GROUP
12 DASARI VINEETA 146N1A0470 ECE AEGIS GROUP
13 DASARI RAJESWARI 146N1A0469 ECE AEGIS GROUP
14 CHODESETTI SAI MANI CHANDANA 146N1A0468 ECE AEGIS GROUP
15 BORUSU SUMA 146N1A0467 ECE AEGIS GROUP
16 BANDANA VEERA DEVI DURGA 146N1A0464 ECE AEGIS GROUP
17 ANUCHURI SRAVANTHI 146N1A0462 ECE AEGIS GROUP
18 YALLA VENKATA SAI LAKSHMI SARANYA 146N1A0456 ECE AEGIS GROUP
19 TATA KAMESWARA SURYA TEJA 146N1A0453 ECE AEGIS GROUP
20 SRIGHAKOLLAPU DIVYA SATYA RAMA PADMINI 146N1A0452 ECE AEGIS GROUP
21 RUDRARAJU JHANSI SAI MOUNIKA DEVI 146N1A0448 ECE AEGIS GROUP
22 NAGABATHULA BINDU MADHAVI 146N1A0439 ECE AEGIS GROUP
23 NALLA MOHINI 146N1A0438 ECE AEGIS GROUP
24 MANGENA SWATHI 146N1A0435 ECE AEGIS GROUP
25 KUNAPARAJU NAVYA 146N1A0432 ECE AEGIS GROUP
26 ILLA BHARGAVI 146N1A0421 ECE AEGIS GROUP
27 GUBBALA NANDANA 146N1A0419 ECE AEGIS GROUP
28 GOLUGURI NAGA JYOTHI 146N1A0415 ECE AEGIS GROUP
29 AKUMARTHI RAMESH 146N1A0403 ECE AEGIS GROUP
30 MATTA DEVI 146N1A0227 EEE AEGIS GROUP
31 MANUKONDA LOKESWARI 136N1A0435 ECE AEGIS GROUP
32 DONDAPATI LAKSHMI DURGA 156N5A0501 CSE AEGIS GROUP
33 PILLI PADMAVATHI 146N1A05A2 CSE AEGIS GROUP
34 NULU DIVYA SRI 146N1A0595 CSE AEGIS GROUP
35 NATHI JYOTHSNA 146N1A0594 CSE AEGIS GROUP
36 KETA TIRUMALA NAGA DEVI 146N1A0582 CSE AEGIS GROUP
37 KATRU JYOTHSNA 146N1A0581 CSE AEGIS GROUP
38 KADALI AMRUTHA LAHARI 146N1A0579 CSE AEGIS GROUP
39 GOVVALA PAVANI 146N1A0576 CSE AEGIS GROUP
40 CHINTA MANASA 146N1A0567 CSE AEGIS GROUP
41 YEDLA CHANDINI 146N1A0562 CSE AEGIS GROUP
42 VITHANALA APARNA 146N1A0559 CSE AEGIS GROUP
43 SEELAM MOUNIKA 146N1A0554 CSE AEGIS GROUP
44 SATYAVARAPU SOWJANYA 146N1A0553 CSE AEGIS GROUP
45 RAYUDU GEETA RAJESWARI 146N1A0549 CSE AEGIS GROUP
46 PALLI RAMYA 146N1A0544 CSE AEGIS GROUP
47 NAGALLA DIVYA SURYA KUMARI 146N1A0537 CSE AEGIS GROUP
48 KOVVURI PAVANI 146N1A0528 CSE AEGIS GROUP
49 KOVVURI NAVYA REDDY 146N1A0527 CSE AEGIS GROUP
50 KALIDINDI SRUTHI 146N1A0523 CSE AEGIS GROUP
51 KADIMCHARLA MADHU PAVANI 146N1A0521 CSE AEGIS GROUP
52 KADALI SANGEETHA 146N1A0520 CSE AEGIS GROUP
53 CH ASWANI SUMA 146N1A0506 CSE AEGIS GROUP
54 KOTNALA PRIYANKA 146N1A0147 CE AEGIS GROUP
55 PERICHERLLA SAI VENKATA RAMANA NIHARIKA 146N1A0145 CE AEGIS GROUP
56 PAMPANA LAVANYA DEVI 146N1A0127 CE AEGIS GROUP
57 GANTA HARITHA 146N1A0115 CE AEGIS GROUP
58 BADUGU JAYA DURGA 146N1A0101 CE AEGIS GROUP
59 S LAKSHMI DURGA 146N1A0496 ECE ALIENS SPACE STATION
60 BORUSU SUMA 146N1A0467 ECE ALIENS SPACE STATION
61 CHODESETTI SAI MANI CHANDANA 146N1A0468 ECE ALIENS SPACE STATION
62 TATA KAMESWARA SURYA TEJA 146N1A0453 ECE ALIENS SPACE STATION
63 KONDA AJAY GANESH 146N1A0430 ECE ALIENS SPACE STATION
64 KADIAM MEHAR MADHULIKA 146N1A0423 ECE ALIENS SPACE STATION
65 PRASHANTH VARMA K 156N5A0213 EEE ALIENS SPACE STATION
66 PERAVALI GAYATHRI 146N1A05A0 CSE ALIENS SPACE STATION
67 GUTTULA NAGA MALLIKA 146N1A0578 CSE ALIENS SPACE STATION
68 TADI ALEKHYA REDDY 146N1A0555 CSE ALIENS SPACE STATION
69 KOVVURI NAVYA REDDY 146N1A0527 CSE ALIENS SPACE STATION
70 PERICHERLLA SAI VENKATA RAMANA NIHARIKA 146N1A0145 CE ALIENS SPACE STATION
71 PECHETTI LIKHITHA BHAVANA 146N1A0144 CE ALIENS SPACE STATION
72 PAMPANA LAVANYA DEVI 146N1A0127 CE ALIENS SPACE STATION
73 KOLLATI LAKSHMI NAGA SIRISHA 146N1A0123 CE ALIENS SPACE STATION
74 GANTA HARITHA 146N1A0115 CE ALIENS SPACE STATION
75 PENMETSA DIVYA SWARNA PHANI 146N1A0446 ECE BHILWARA INFOTECHNOLOGIES LTD
76 KONDA AJAY GANESH 146N1A0430 ECE BHILWARA INFOTECHNOLOGIES LTD
77 KASI JHANSI RANI 146N1A0580 CSE BHILWARA INFOTECHNOLOGIES LTD
78 MOLLETI BHAVANA 146N1A0534 CSE BHILWARA INFOTECHNOLOGIES LTD
79 GANESULA JAYA TEJA 146N1A0513 CSE BHILWARA INFOTECHNOLOGIES LTD
80 BHUPATHIRAJU VYSHNAVI 146N1A0505 CSE BHILWARA INFOTECHNOLOGIES LTD
81 ADINA BHARGAVI 146N1A0501 CSE BHILWARA INFOTECHNOLOGIES LTD
82 PERICHERLLA SAI VENKATA RAMANA NIHARIKA 146N1A0145 CIVIL BHILWARA INFOTECHNOLOGIES LTD
83 PAMPANA LAVANYA DEVI 146N1A0127 CIVIL BHILWARA INFOTECHNOLOGIES LTD
84 VATSAVAYI SAHITHI 15403-EC-033 ECE EFFTRONICS
85 SANABOYINA PRAMEELA 15403-EC-029 ECE EFFTRONICS
86 DANTULURI SUBHADRA 15403-EC-007 ECE EFFTRONICS
87 YANAMADALA VENKATA DURGA RAO 15403-EE-057 EEE EFFTRONICS
88 ULISETTI DURGA PRASAD 15403-EE-051 EEE EFFTRONICS
89 CHOLLANGI BHANU SURYA 156N5A0404 ECE EFFTRONICS
90 MEDICHERLA BHARGAVI 146N1A0533 CSE EFFTRONICS
91 G RAMANJANEYULU 146N1A0116 CE FACE ACADEMY
92 N SANTHOSHI 146N1A0539 CSE FACE ACADEMY
93 A V SUBBA RAJU 146N1A0404 ECE FACE ACADEMY
94 V MOUNICA 146N1A04A2 ECE FACE ACADEMY
95 B LAKSHMI SRAVANI 146N1A0455 ECE FACE ACADEMY
96 Y NAGA BHAGYA SRI 146N1A0459 ECE FACE ACADEMY
97 PITHANI BALA PADMINI APARNA 156N5A0413 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
98 THOTA RAMYASRI 156N5A0107 CIVIL HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
99 RONGALA SATYA MANI 146N1A0550 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
100 PICHIKA CHITRA SAI SOWJANYA 146N1A0548 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
101 PAYASAM SRISRAVYA 146N1A0545 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
102 PALLAPOTHU KANTHA KUMARI 146N1A0542 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
103 NOOKALA SANTOSHI 146N1A0539 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
104 NITTALA ISWARYA 146N1A0538 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
105 MALLIDI SINDHU 146N1A0530 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
106 KOVVURI SRILAKSHMI APURUPA 146N1A0529 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
107 INDUKURI LAKSHMI RANJITHA 146N1A0519 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
108 ILLA MONIKA NAGA VENKATA SATYA SURYAKUMARI 146N1A0518 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
109 GOKAVARAPU PREETHI THANMAYI 146N1A0515 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
110 GEDDADA SRAVANI 146N1A0514 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
111 DANGETI GAYATHRI 146N1A0507 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
112 ARIGELA HEMA LAKSHMI BHAVANI 146N1A0503 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
113 KURASALA SWATHI 146N1A0482 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
114 DATLA SAI GEETA NEELIMA 146N1A0471 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
115 BANDA SRIVENKATA SAI KAMESWARI MOUNIKA 146N1A0463 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
116 YERUBANDI NAGA BHAGYA SRI 146N1A0459 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
117 YERUBANDI BHARGAVA DIVYA 146N1A0458 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
118 SALADI DIVYA 146N1A0449 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
119 NUKAPEYYI TANUJA 146N1A0443 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
120 KANDREGULA SARIKA 146N1A0426 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
121 GADIRAJU PHANI DEEPTHI 146N1A0414 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
122 AYALURI SURYA KAMESWARI HIMA BINDU 146N1A0407 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
123 ALLURI VENKATA SUBBA RAJU 146N1A0404 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
124 MOLLI SRINADH 146N1A0393 MECH HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
125 KADALI UDAYA MANJARI 146N1A0219 EEE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
126 PECHETTI LIKHITHA BHAVANA 146N1A0144 CIVIL HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
127 NIMMAKAYALA RAMYA SRI DEVI RESHMA 146N1A0442 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
128 CH ASWINI SUMA 146N1A0506 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
129 VILLINGA MOUNIKA 146N1A04A2 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
130 S LAKSHMI DURGA 146N1A0496 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
131 GOBERU DURGA PRASANNA 146N1A0475 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
132 ANUCHURI SRAVANTHI 146N1A0462 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
133 YERUBANDI NAGA BHAGYA SRI 146N1A0459 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
134 YERUBANDI BHARGAVA DIVYA 146N1A0458 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
135 YARRAMILLI SAI HARI KIRAN 146N1A0457 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
136 YALLA VENKATA SAI LAKSHMI SARANYA 146N1A0456 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
137 VADREVU LAKSHMI SRAVANI 146N1A0455 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
138 UNGARALA SAI MANIKANTA 146N1A0454 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
139 TATA KAMESWARA SURYA TEJA 146N1A0453 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
140 REVU SUPRIYA 146N1A0447 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
141 NALLAMALLI YOGESWARI SRI 146N1A0440 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
142 KONDA AJAY GANESH 146N1A0430 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
143 ALLURI VENKATA SUBBA RAJU 146N1A0404 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
144 ALLURI PRASANNA LAKSHMI 146N1A0401 ECE IBM - EXPERIS IT
145 PERAVALI GAYATHRI 146N1A05A0 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
146 KASI JHANSI RANI 146N1A0580 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
147 GUTTULA NAGA MALLIKA 146N1A0578 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
148 SARIPELLA SURYA SAI VARMA 146N1A0552 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
149 PICHIKA CHITRA SAI SOWJANYA 146N1A0548 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
150 PENMATSA AKHILA 146N1A0546 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
151 PALLAPOTHU KANTHA KUMARI 146N1A0542 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
152 NOOKALA SANTOSHI 146N1A0539 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
153 NADIMPALLI SRI DIVYA 146N1A0536 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
154 MOLLETI BHAVANA 146N1A0534 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
155 MEDICHERLA BHARGAVI 146N1A0533 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
156 MALLIDI SINDHU 146N1A0530 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
157 KOVVURI SRILAKSHMI APURUPA 146N1A0529 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
158 GEDDADA SRAVANI 146N1A0514 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
159 GANESULA JAYA TEJA 146N1A0513 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
160 EEDARAPALLI SAHITHI 146N1A0511 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
161 ADINA BHARGAVI 146N1A0501 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
162 VANKAYALA SURYA NAGA SAI DATTA AKHILA 146N1A05B3 CSE IBM - EXPERIS IT
163 Y SAI RAMESH 15403-M-060 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
164 S VENKATA ABBINAY 15403-M-052 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
165 P P SUBHASH 15403-M-051 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
166 P NAGA AKILESH 15403-M-048 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
167 O JOHNSON 15403-M-043 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
168 M SATYA SAI 15403-M-042 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
169 M NAGA SRINU 15403-M-041 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
170 M SURESH 15403-M-040 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
171 M KUMAR KRISHNA 15403-M-039 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
172 M NAGABABU 15403-M-036 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
173 M ESWAR 15403-M-033 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
174 K V V DURGA RAO 15403-M-030 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
175 K DURGA PRASAD 15403-M-026 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
176 G SHANMUHKA 15403-M-020 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
177 D SAIKUMAR 15403-M-013 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
178 CH CHANDRA SEKHAR 15403-M-011 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
179 CH LOVA RAJU 15403-M-009 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
180 B SAI BABU 15403-M-007 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
181 B SAI VAMSI 15403-M-006 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
182 PONNAPALLI SAI TEJA 146N1A0345 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
183 KATTA ARVIND SWAMY 146N1A0382 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
184 NAMALA SATISH 156N5A0306 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
185 BUDDIGA NAGA BABU 146N1A0306 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
186 PENUGADI BHASKAR 156N5A0307 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
187 ADURTHI VAMSI KRISHNA 146N1A0302 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
188 GUTHULA SAIRAM 146N1A0317 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
189 CHIRATHAPUDI NAGESWARARAO 146N1A0308 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
190 APPARI LEELA BHUSHAN KUMAR 146N1A0304 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
191 LOLLABHATTU S V V SATYANARAYANA RAJU 146N1A0330 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
192 GANDHAM SAI BABU 146N1A0313 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
193 MALLADI KASU RAJU 146N1A0334 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
194 VAKKAPATLA VENKATA SAI KIRAN KUMAR 146N1A03A8 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
195 MANDAPATI PRAVEEN VARMA 146N1A0386 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
196 VENTAPALLI NAVEEN 146N1A0356 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
197 BOKKA RAMU 146N1A0365 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
198 ETHAKOTA MANIKANTA 146N1A0312 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
199 BALABHADRUNI RAMA LINGA MURTHY 146N1A0305 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
200 JITHUGA JOGESWARA RAO 146N1A0320 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
201 GOVVALA MOHAN SATISH 146N1A0315 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
202 KUNCHAPALLI SATISH 146N1A0329 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
203 ADDURI SRIRAM KALYAN 146N1A0301 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
204 PULLELA MADHUKEREN 146N1A0396 MECH NET CONNECT - HP
205 VITHANALA BHARGAVA RAVI TEJA 146N1A0358 MECH NET CONNECT - HP
206 VILLINGA MOUNIKA 146N1A04A2 ECE NET CONNECT - HP
207 S LAKSHMI DURGA 146N1A0496 ECE NET CONNECT - HP
208 GOBERU DURGA PRASANNA 146N1A0475 ECE NET CONNECT - HP
209 BAYYAVARAPU LAKSHMI SAISARASWATHI 146N1A0465 ECE NET CONNECT - HP
210 UNGARALA SAI MANIKANTA 146N1A0454 ECE NET CONNECT - HP
211 REVU SUPRIYA 146N1A0447 ECE NET CONNECT - HP
212 NAMBURI NAGA SIDHI SATYA SAI MADHURANJANI 146N1A0441 ECE NET CONNECT - HP
213 KODURI LAKSHMI TEJA 146N1A0428 ECE NET CONNECT - HP
214 ALLURI PRASANNA LAKSHMI 146N1A0401 ECE NET CONNECT - HP
215 UPPADA SATYA SAI PRIYANKA 146N1A05B2 CSE NET CONNECT - HP
216 GUTTULA NAGA MALLIKA 146N1A0578 CSE NET CONNECT - HP
217 VEGESANA SRAVYA 146N1A0557 CSE NET CONNECT - HP
218 TADI ALEKHYA REDDY 146N1A0555 CSE NET CONNECT - HP
219 PERICHARLA ANUSHA 146N1A0547 CSE NET CONNECT - HP
220 PENMATSA AKHILA 146N1A0546 CSE NET CONNECT - HP
221 NADIMPALLY ANUSHA 146N1A0535 CSE NET CONNECT - HP
222 KAKILETI VIJAYA CHAITANYA 146N1A0522 CSE NET CONNECT - HP
223 GUBBALA DEVI AKHILA 146N1A0517 CSE NET CONNECT - HP
224 EMANI NAGA SURYA VENKATA RAMANA 146N1A0512 CSE NET CONNECT - HP
225 VELLA PHANINDRA SAI 156N5A0222 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
226 SAMSANI PRAVEEN 156N5A0220 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
227 PASUPULETI SIVAGANESH 156N5A0219 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
228 MUTHABATHULA VARA PRASAD 156N5A0217 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
229 MUMMIDIVARAPU KIRAN 156N5A0216 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
230 PRASHANTH VARMA K 156N5A0213 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
231 BHAMIDIPATI SRI NAGA BALA MOUNIKA 156N5A0202 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
232 MUTTABATTULA RAVI KIRAN 146N1A0231 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
233 KUSUME CHANDRA SEKHAR 146N1A0223 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
234 KOTIPALLI SATYA SAI DURGA 146N1A0222 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
235 KANCHERLA REVATHI SATYA SREE RATNAVATHI 146N1A0220 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
236 KADALI NANDHINI 146N1A0218 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
237 GUTHULA HEMANTH 146N1A0217 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
238 GUDALA DURGA PRASAD 146N1A0213 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
239 GUBBALA PURNA CHANDRA RAO 146N1A0211 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
240 DOMMETI CHANDRA SEKHAR SAI 146N1A0207 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
241 DOMMETI CHAMUNDESWARI 146N1A0206 EEE SEC ENGINEERING WORKS
242 YANDRA SRINIVAS 156N5A0311 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
243 SABBAVARAPU VENKATA RAMA DURGA PRASAD 156N5A0309 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
244 APPARI PAVAN KUMAR 156N5A0301 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
245 YANAMADALA SRI VEERA NAGARAJU 146N1A03B1 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
246 GUBBALA JYOTHIBABU 146N1A0375 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
247 CHOPPALA YODHAN TEJA 146N1A0370 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
248 CHINTA RAVI TEJA 146N1A0368 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
249 VITHANALA BHARGAVA RAVI TEJA 146N1A0358 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
250 VIPPARTI BIPIN KUMAR 146N1A0357 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
251 VATSAVAYI RAMESWARA VARMA 146N1A0355 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
252 MADDIMSETTI PRADEEP KUMAR 146N1A0332 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
253 MACHETTI VENKATESWARA RAO 146N1A0331 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
254 KOLA RAVI TEJA 146N1A0324 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
255 KAKI RAJU 146N1A0322 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
256 KADALI SAI SANDEEP 146N1A0321 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
257 JAYANU PRUTHVI SRI RAM 146N1A0319 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
258 IVVALA RAMAKRISHNA SAI 146N1A0318 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
259 GUBBA VENKATA KAMESH 146N1A0316 MECH SRI ESWARI AUTO COMPONENTS
260 MADDURI SAI SIRISHA 146N1A0434 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
261 GADIRAJU PHANI DEEPTHI 146N1A0414 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
262 ANALA BHARATHI 146N1A0406 ECE TELEPERFORMANCE
263 YANAMADALA NAVYA NIKHITA 146N1A0561 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
264 PADALA INDIRA VYSHNAVI 146N1A0540 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
265 MANEPALLY SOWBAGYA PURNARATNA MAHALAKSHMI 146N1A0532 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
266 KOVVURI NAVYA REDDY 146N1A0527 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
267 PECHETTI LIKHITHA BHAVANA 146N1A0144 CIVIL TELEPERFORMANCE
268 GANTA HARITHA 146N1A0115 CIVIL TELEPERFORMANCE
269 KANCHARLA N V V R L SUPRIYA 146N1A0525 CSE TELEPERFORMANCE
270 PYPURI VENKATA SAI MANIKANTA 156N5A0308 MECH TIRUPATHI BRIGHT INDUSTRIES
271 MOKA SRIRAMAKRISHNA 156N5A0305 MECH TIRUPATHI BRIGHT INDUSTRIES
272 KAGITHA SAI KUMAR 146N1A0377 MECH TIRUPATHI BRIGHT INDUSTRIES
273 DUVVURI GOPALA KRISHNA DILEEP 146N1A0371 MECH TIRUPATHI BRIGHT INDUSTRIES
274 PONNAPALLI SAI TEJA 146N1A0345 MECH TIRUPATHI BRIGHT INDUSTRIES
275 MEDICHARLA NAGA VENKATA DURGA PRASAD 146N1A0338 MECH TIRUPATHI BRIGHT INDUSTRIES
276 KOYA NAVEEN 146N1A0328 MECH TIRUPATHI BRIGHT INDUSTRIES
277 VADREVU LAKSHMI SRAVANI 146N1A0455 ECE ZENOPSYS
278 ALLURI PRASANNA LAKSHMI 146N1A0401 ECE ZENOPSYS
279 PERAVALI GAYATHRI 146N1A05A0 CSE ZENOPSYS
280 PALLAPOTHU NAGA VENKATA VASAVI BHADRAKALI 146N1A0543 CSE ZENOPSYS
281 PALLAPOTHU KANTHA KUMARI 146N1A0542 CSE ZENOPSYS
282 NADIMPALLY ANUSHA 146N1A0535 CSE ZENOPSYS
S.No. Name of the Student Roll Number Department Name of the company
1 BOKKA VINUSHA 136N1A0460 ECE AMPLUS GROUP, BANGALORE
2 PENMATSA SAHITHI 136N1A0495 ECE AMPLUS GROUP, BANGALORE
3 MAMIDISETTI JYOTHI SIVANI 136N1A0432 ECE AMPLUS GROUP, BANGALORE
4 D V S NARAYANA RAJU 136N1A0507 CSE AMPLUS GROUP, BANGALORE
5 ALLURI SRI BHARGAVI 136N1A0559 CSE AMPLUS GROUP, BANGALORE
6 VEERAMALLA ROJA DEVI 136N1A0552 CSE AMPLUS GROUP, BANGALORE
7 SARIPELLA PRAVALLIKA 136N1A0544 CSE AMPLUS GROUP, BANGALORE
8 BURLE PADMAVATHI 136N1A0505 CSE AMPLUS GROUP, BANGALORE
9 MEDAPATI PRASANNA LAKSHMI 136N1A0521 CSE AMPLUS GROUP, BANGALORE
10 NANDRA LAKSHMI SARASWATHI 136N1A0525 CSE AMPLUS GROUP, BANGALORE
11 KANNIDI GOWTHAMI KRISHNA 136N1A0582 CSE AMPLUS GROUP, BANGALORE
12 SUNKARA SAI SIVA RAM 136N1A0246 EEE DIGITAL LYNC TECHNOLOGIES PVT Ltd.
13 RAVURI ANUSHA SRI DEVI 136N1A04A2 ECE DIGITAL LYNC TECHNOLOGIES PVT Ltd.
14 DANDU VINEETHA 136N1A0416 ECE DIGITAL LYNC TECHNOLOGIES PVT Ltd.
15 DANDU MOUNIKA 136N1A0415 ECE DIGITAL LYNC TECHNOLOGIES PVT Ltd.
16 JALLI LAKSHMI DURGA 136N1A0421 ECE DIGITAL LYNC TECHNOLOGIES PVT Ltd.
17 AVIDI DURGA PRASANNA 136N1A0563 CSE DIGITAL LYNC TECHNOLOGIES PVT Ltd.
18 VADDADI SAI MANMITHA 136N1A05B2 CSE DIGITAL LYNC TECHNOLOGIES PVT Ltd.
19 SUDARSANAM VYSHNAVI 136N1A05A8 CSE DIGITAL LYNC TECHNOLOGIES PVT Ltd.
20 SRIKAKOLAPU SRINAVEEN 136N1A0546 CSE DIGITAL LYNC TECHNOLOGIES PVT Ltd.
21 SAKINETI SRI SATYA PRAVALLIKA 136N1A0540 CSE DIGITAL LYNC TECHNOLOGIES PVT Ltd.
22 BOKKA KRUPAVARMA 136N1A0504 CSE DIGITAL LYNC TECHNOLOGIES PVT Ltd.
23 VADLAMANI PHANEENDRA SAMBHAVI 136N1A0551 CSE DIGITAL LYNC TECHNOLOGIES PVT Ltd.
24 KATRU CHANDINI 136N1A0126 CIV DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
25 KAPISETTI SANDHYA 136N1A0123 CIV DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
26 CHEEKURUMELLI RAMYA KRISHNA 136N1A0409 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
27 DANDU MOUNIKA 136N1A0415 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
28 KORALLA TEJASWINI 136N1A0427 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
29 CHODAPANEEDI GOPIKRISHNA 136N1A0414 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
30 BILLA LEKHA MADHURI 136N1A0459 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
31 KADALI TEJA PALLAVI 136N1A0475 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
32 VASAMSETTI PRANAYA 136N1A04B0 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
33 REDDY DURGA BHAVANI 146N5A0411 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
34 KALLAKURI NAGA LAKSHMI PRASANNA 136N1A0423 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
35 PATCHAMATLA RAMA SURYA VAMSI VARMA 136N1A0493 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
36 BADDE VIJAY PRAKASH 136N1A0403 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
37 PITHANI VENKATA SAVEERA 136N1A04A0 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
38 INDUKURI LAKSHMI SRAVYATHA 136N1A0420 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
39 GUMMADI PHANI HARSHINI 136N1A0419 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
40 CHELLUBOINA SRAVANI 136N1A0412 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
41 GUDIMETLA VIJAYA SAI SWAMY 146N5A0403 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
42 RAVURI ANUSHA SRI DEVI 136N1A04A2 ECE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
43 POTHULA PREETHI 136N1A0533 CSE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
44 KONDURI ARYABATT KIRANACHARI 136N1A0586 CSE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
45 VADDADI SAI MANMITHA 136N1A05B2 CSE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
46 SAMANTHAKURTHI SWATHI SRI 136N1A0542 CSE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
47 YAKKALA VYSALI 136N1A05B5 CSE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
48 MALLADI SRIDEVI 146N5A0501 CSE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
49 VADLAMANI PHANEENDRA SAMBHAVI 136N1A0551 CSE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
50 GUBBALA SAVITHRI 136N1A0511 CSE DQ ENTERTAINMENT LTD
51 DULLA VENKATA NAGA SAISRI SUBHASH 136N1A0213 DEEE ERICSSON,HYD
52 MATTA MOUNIKA 14403-EC-014 DECE ERICSSON,HYD
53 V S L S S SUBRAHMANYAM 14403-EE-050 CSE ERICSSON,HYD
54 KOTIPALLI SRAVANI 14403-EC-011 DECE ERICSSON,HYD
55 P V V S S NAGESWARARAO 14403-EC-020 DECE ERICSSON,HYD
56 SATTI VIJAYA MOHANA ROJA 136N1A04A7 ECE ERICSSON,HYD
57 BOKKA VINUSHA 136N1A0460 ECE ERICSSON,HYD
58 VETUKURI DIVYA SANTHA 136N1A04B2 ECE ERICSSON,HYD
59 SIRIGINEEDI VENKATA NARESH 136N1A0347 MECH HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
60 PULLELA MANIKANTA SURYAKIRAN 136N1A0141 CIV HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
61 ARAVA DEEPIKA 136N1A0102 CIV HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
62 KANCHARLA N V RAMA DEVI 136N1A0121 CIV HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
63 BONDALA RACHEL JYOTHI 136N1A0206 EEE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
64 DUNABOINA SATYA BHARGAVI 136N1A0214 EEE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
65 MOHAMMED FATHIMA 136N1A0232 EEE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
66 ANDROTHU RUPA DEVI 136N1A0203 EEE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
67 KADALI CHARISHMA 136N1A0222 EEE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
68 PITHANI SATYA SAI CHANDRA DEEPIKA 136N1A0447 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
69 KAPPAGANTHULA TEJA SRI 136N1A0424 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
70 PATI SATYA PRASANNA 136N1A0443 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
71 PERABHATTULA LAKSHMI PRANEETHA 136N1A0445 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
72 KATAKAM ROJA SRAVANTHI 136N1A0483 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
73 PENTAPATI MOUNIKA 136N1A0493 ECE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
74 GALI VARA PRASANTHI 136N1A0572 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
75 JOGI DURGA BHAVANI 136N1A0577 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
76 VASAMSETTI VASANTHI 136N1A05B3 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
77 S PRIYANKA MADHAVI 146N5A0504 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
78 R S S S SUBBALAKSHMI 136N1A0537 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
79 KUNCHE SRILATHA 136N1A0518 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
80 GARAGA KANAKA MAHALAKSHMI 136N1A0573 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
81 D V S NARAYANA RAJU 136N1A0507 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
82 THAMMANA PRAVEEN 136N1A05B0 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
83 AITHABATHULA JYOTHI 136N1A0502 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
84 R VENKATA KRISHNA VAMSI 136N1A0539 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
85 SRIKAKOLAPU VISHNU PRIYA 136N1A05A7 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
86 RUDRARAJU ROHITH ATCHYUTHA RAMA RAJU 136N1A05A4 CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
87 KAKARLAMUDI LAKSHMI MAIDHILI 136N1A0422 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
88 BATCHU NAGA VENKATA AKHILESH 136N1A0503 CSE IBM-EXPERIS IT
89 SABBALLA UMA NAGA LAKSHMI 136N1A05A5 CSE IBM-EXPERIS IT
90 PENMETSA KUMARI RANI 136N1A0531 CSE IBM-EXPERIS IT
91 KARRI SAI PRABHAKARA PEDDA 136N1A0327 MECH INDO SHELL MOULD LTD, COIMBATORE
92 DOMMETI NANI BABU 136N1A0310 MECH INDO SHELL MOULD LTD, COIMBATORE
93 GEDDAM SRINIVAS 136N1A0313 MECH INDO SHELL MOULD LTD, COIMBATORE
94 BONTHU MANOJ 136N1A0365 MECH INDO SHELL MOULD LTD, COIMBATORE
95 CHITTURI NARAYANA MANIKANTASWAMY GUPTHA 136N1A0211 EEE INDO SHELL MOULD LTD, COIMBATORE
96 AITHABATTULA NAGENDRAKUMAR 136N1A0201 EEE INDO SHELL MOULD LTD, COIMBATORE
97 SANABOINA VINAY 146N5A0209 EEE INDO SHELL MOULD LTD, COIMBATORE
98 DULLA VENKATA NAGA SAISRI SUBHASH 136N1A0213 EEE INDO SHELL MOULD LTD, COIMBATORE
99 VITHANALA SIVA NAGA PRASAD 136N1A0353 MECH INDO SHELL MOULD LTD, COIMBATORE
100 NAVUDURI SATYA SIVA 136N1A0235 EEE INDO SHELL MOULD LTD, COIMBATORE
101 KAJA LAKSHMAN VENKATESH 136N1A0322 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
102 ANDE PRAVEEN 136N1A0359 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
103 PAMPANA UDAY 136N1A03A0 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
104 GEDDAM SRINIVAS 136N1A0313 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
105 KADALI DURGA PRASAD 136N1A0320 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
106 KADAGANA SANTHOSH 136N1A0381 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
107 SIRIGINEEDI VENKATA NARESH 136N1A0347 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
108 KANCHI GANESH KUMAR 136N1A0325 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
109 MEDISETTI VENKATESWARA RAO 146N5A0301 MECH JAY ENGINEERING WORKS
110 UPPALAPATI SAIKIRAN 136N1A0348 MECH MAINTEC, BANGALORE
111 MATHUKUMILLI SRITEJA 136N1A0336 MECH MAINTEC, BANGALORE
112 RAYUDU DURGA PRASAD 136N1A03A6 MECH MAINTEC, BANGALORE
113 BOKKA SIVA NAGA KRISHNA 136N1A0363 MECH MAINTEC, BANGALORE
114 GANJA SONY 136N1A0215 EEE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
115 MAKE SARAH ROSELYNE 136N1A0230 EEE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
116 MATTAPARTHI NAGA TEJASWINI 136N1A0231 EEE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
117 MATTA BHAVANI 12B01A0248 EEE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
118 GUTTULA SATISH KUMAR 146N5A0204 EEE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
119 CHETAKALA INDU DEVI 136N1A0413 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
120 KORLA SATYA MOUNIKA 136N1A0485 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
121 MOPURI AMULYA 136N1A0487 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
122 KORALLA TEJASWINI 136N1A0427 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
123 PECHETTI KANCHANA 136N1A0494 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
124 KAMUZU SUNEETHA LAKSHMI 136N1A0479 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
125 GEDDADA TEJASRI 136N1A0417 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
126 KAKARLAMUDI LAKSHMI MAIDHILI 136N1A0422 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
127 KAPPAGANTULA TEJA SRI 136N1A0424 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
128 TAMMANA SRUJANA 136N1A04A8 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
129 DANDU VINEETHA 136N1A0416 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
130 VASA RUPA NAGA SAI MALLIKA 136N1A0455 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
131 INDUKURI LAKSHMI SRAVYATHA 136N1A0420 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
132 BUNGA ROOPA RAJ 136N1A0407 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
133 KAMALA VYSHNAVI KANDALA 136N1A0478 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
134 BOKKA VINUSHA 136N1A0460 ECE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
135 MIDDE AKHILA 136N1A0592 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
136 PENMATSA LAKSHMI DURGA 136N1A05A0 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
137 MORTHA PRASADA RAJU 146N5A0502 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
138 YAGANA VENKATAPATHI RAJU 136N1A0555 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
139 RAYUDU KALYANI 136N1A0538 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
140 KADALI PAVANI KEERTHI 136N1A0578 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
141 THOTAKURA SRIVALLI 136N1A0550 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
142 DANTULURU VAMSI MANOJNA 136N1A0506 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
143 PENMETSA KUMARI RANI 136N1A0531 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
144 BURLE PADMAVATHI 136N1A0505 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
145 T RAMA KRISHNA REDDY 136N1A0549 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
146 MOKA ASHA 136N1A0593 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
147 SABBALLA UMA NAGA LAKSHMI 136N1A05A5 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
148 CHILUVURI SUSHMA 136N1A0565 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
149 MEDAPATI PRASANNA LAKSHMI 136N1A0521 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
150 MUDUNURI ANUSHA 136N1A0523 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
151 KUSAMPUDI HARITHA SURYA NAGA DEVI 136N1A0589 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
152 PERICHERLLA MAHA LAKSHMI MOUNIKA 136N1A0138 CIVIL MAINTEC, BANGALORE
153 PATCHIMALA LOKESH 136N1A0136 CIVIL MAINTEC, BANGALORE
154 KATTA LAKSHMI PRIYANKA 136N1A0127 CIVIL MAINTEC, BANGALORE
155 KAMINI GOPIBRUNDA 136N1A0579 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
156 SRIKAKOLAPU VISHNU PRIYA 136N1A05A7 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
157 KOVVURI VIJAYA TEJASWI 136N1A0588 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
158 DULAM SRI VIDYA VARSHINI 136N1A0508 CSE MAINTEC, BANGALORE
159 PASALAPUDI MOHAN SAI PHANEENDRA 136N1A0135 CIV MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
160 KARRI MADHURI 136N1A0124 CIV MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
161 KATTA LAKSHMI PRIYANKA 136N1A0127 CIV MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
162 PERICHERLLA MAHA LAKSHMI MOUNIKA 136N1A0138 CIV MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
163 R SATISH 146N5A0107 CIV MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
164 VARRE VARA PRASAD 146N5A0211 EEE MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
165 NAKKINA ESWAR RAJA 146N5A0208 EEE MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
166 MATTAPARTHI VENKATA SIVA SUBRAHMANYAM 146N5A0207 EEE MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
167 GEDDAM RANI 146N5A0202 EEE MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
168 SONTI SATYA VENKATA RAVI PHANIKUMAR 136N1A0245 EEE MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
169 SIDDIREDDY DEVI KALPAVALLI 136N1A0244 EEE MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
170 RAYUDU VISHNU VARDHAN 136N1A0240 EEE MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
171 NAVUDURI SATYA SIVA 136N1A0235 EEE MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
172 GURRAM NAGA SAI VARAPRASAD 136N1A0218 EEE MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
173 CHITTURI NARAYANA MANIKANTASWAMY GUPTHA 136N1A0211 EEE MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
174 AITHABATTULA NAGENDRAKUMAR 136N1A0201 EEE MEDHAJ TECHNO CONCEPT Pvt. Ltd.
175 EDARAPALLI MOUNIKA 136N1A0571 CSE PAYTM,HYD
176 NADIMPALLI SAI VARMA 136N1A0595 CSE PAYTM,HYD
177 SABBALLA UMA NAGA LAKSHMI 136N1A05A5 CSE PAYTM,HYD
178 KASIREDDI LAKSHMI DURGA 136N1A0583 CSE PAYTM,HYD
179 MIDDE AKHILA 136N1A0592 CSE PAYTM,HYD
180 G S N LAKSHMI LALITHA SRAVYA 136N1A0509 CSE PAYTM,HYD
181 S VASAVI KANYAKAPARAMESWARI 136N1A0547 CSE PAYTM,HYD
182 RAMPALLI SRAVANI VINEETHA 136N1A05A3 CSE PAYTM,HYD
183 KADIYAM MOUNIKA 136N1A0514 CSE PAYTM,HYD
184 PENMETSA KUMARI RANI 136N1A0531 CSE PAYTM,HYD
185 CHODE GOWTHAMI DEVI 136N1A0566 CSE PAYTM,HYD
186 PATCHAMATLA SUNITHA 136N1A0526 CSE PAYTM,HYD
187 SRIKAKOLAPU SRINAVEEN 136N1A0546 CSE REINVENTING PROS
188 SIDDA AMRUTHA SRILAKSHMI 136N1A0451 ECE REINVENTING PROS
189 MOPURI AMULYA 136N1A0487 ECE REINVENTING PROS
190 KAMUZU SUNEETHA LAKSHMI 136N1A0479 ECE REINVENTING PROS
191 SHEIK MAHABOOB JANI 146N5A0413 ECE STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
192 KORALLA TEJASWINI 136N1A0427 ECE STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
193 VETUKURI DIVYA SANTHA 136N1A04B2 ECE STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
194 KAKARLAMUDI LAKSHMI MAIDHILI 136N1A0422 ECE STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
195 KASANI LAKSHMI CHARISHMA 136N1A0426 ECE STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
196 RACHAKONDA MOHINI MOUNIKA 136N1A0536 CSE STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
197 VADLAMANI PHANEENDRA SAMBHAVI 136N1A0551 CSE STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
198 MATCHA SRAVANI 136N1A0590 CSE STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
199 NAMBURI ROHITH VARMA 136N1A0596 CSE STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
200 PAKALA LAXMI SUPRIYA 146N5A0503 CSE STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
201 PARUPUDI KRISHNA SAI KIRAN 136N1A0599 CSE STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
202 SRIKAKOLAPU SRINAVEEN 136N1A0546 CSE STATUS CLUSTER INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
203 R SATISH 146N5A0107 CIV STRATIMA MINDSHINE TECHNOLOGY PVT Ltd.
204 MANGA DEVI PRIYANKA 136N1A0129 CIV STRATIMA MINDSHINE TECHNOLOGY PVT Ltd.
205 KANCHARLA N V RAMA DEVI 136N1A0121 CIV STRATIMA MINDSHINE TECHNOLOGY PVT Ltd.
206 PERICHERLLA MAHA LAKSHMI MOUNIKA 136N1A0138 CIV STRATIMA MINDSHINE TECHNOLOGY PVT Ltd.
207 ARAVA DEEPIKA 136N1A0102 CIV STRATIMA MINDSHINE TECHNOLOGY PVT Ltd.
208 MATHUKUMILLI SRITEJA 136N1A0336 MECH STRATIMA MINDSHINE TECHNOLOGY PVT Ltd.
209 BEERAKA VENU GOPAL 136N1A0304 MECH STRATIMA MINDSHINE TECHNOLOGY PVT Ltd.
210 KORALLA TEJASWINI 136N1A0427 ECE SUNGEO TECHNOLOGIES
211 BILLA LEKHA MADHURI 136N1A0459 ECE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
212 NADIMPALLI GEETHA NAGA DEVIKA 136N1A0488 ECE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
213 KANCHARLA LALITHA MOUNIKA 136N1A0480 ECE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
214 POTHURI LAVANYA SIRI 136N1A04A1 ECE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
215 DANDU MOUNIKA 136N1A0415 ECE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
216 MANTENA KALYANI 136N1A0434 ECE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
217 KUCHERLAPATI GAYATHRI SNEHITHA 136N1A0430 ECE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
218 CHELLUBOINA SRAVANI 136N1A0412 ECE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
219 ARIGELA SANTHIPRIYA 136N1A0562 CSE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
220 KANDREGULA SIRISHA 136N1A0581 CSE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
221 MIDDE AKHILA 136N1A0592 CSE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
222 VADDADI SAI MANMITHA 136N1A05B2 CSE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
223 BATCHU NAGA VENKATA AKHILESH 136N1A0503 CSE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
224 R VENKATA KRISHNA VAMSI 136N1A0539 CSE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
225 SALADI LAKSHMI DEVI 136N1A0541 CSE TECHNIECODE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS.
226 KADI PHANEENDRA 136N1A0382 MECH UNIVERSAL HEAT EXCHANGE Ltd
227 PATCHAMATLA SAI SANJEEVI NAGA PRASAD VARMA 136N1A03A2 MECH UNIVERSAL HEAT EXCHANGE Ltd
228 GUTTULA MANIKANTA 136N1A0391 MECH UNIVERSAL HEAT EXCHANGE Ltd
229 BOKKA MOULI 136N1A0305 MECH UNIVERSAL HEAT EXCHANGE Ltd
230 VANACHARLA SATHI BABU 136N1A03A9 MECH UNIVERSAL HEAT EXCHANGE Ltd
231 GOLLAKOTI VIJAYA KANAKA SAI GANESH KUMAR 136N1A03B2 MECH UNIVERSAL HEAT EXCHANGE Ltd
232 BOKKA SIVA NAGA KRISHNA 136N1A0363 MECH UNIVERSAL HEAT EXCHANGE Ltd
233 GRANDHI AJAY CHANDRAKYA 136N1A0373 MECH UNIVERSAL HEAT EXCHANGE Ltd
234 SIRANGU VINAY 136N1A0343 MECH UNIVERSAL HEAT EXCHANGE Ltd
235 PARUPUDI NIKHIL ANAND 136N1A03A1 MECH UNIVERSAL HEAT EXCHANGE Ltd
236 GANTI MADHAVARAO 136N1A0371 MECH UNIVERSAL HEAT EXCHANGE Ltd
237 RAYUDU DURGA PRASAD 136N1A03A6 MECH UNIVERSAL HEAT EXCHANGE Ltd
238 MUDUNURI ANUSHA 136N1A0523 CSE VEE TECHNOLOGIES
239 ADDEPALLI DURGA MAHATHI 136N1A0457 ECE VEE TECHNOLOGIES
240 GUBBALA SUMA 136N1A0469 ECE VEE TECHNOLOGIES
241 K SATYA MAHESH 146N5A0106 CIV VEE TECHNOLOGIES
S.No. Name of the Student Roll Number Department Name of the company
1 KAMIDI BABJEE 126N1A0306 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
2 SEELAM RAM BABU 126N1A0351 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
3 AYNAMPUDI SIVA RAMA NARASIMHA RAJU 126N1A0357 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
4 GALIDEVARA JOHNY HARI KRISHNA 126N1A0365 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
5 ALLURI NAGA SANTOSH VARMA 126N1A0331 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
6 RUDRARAJU TEJA VARMA 126N1A0359 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
7 VALAVALA NAGAMANIKANTA SWAMY 126N1A0332 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
8 ANKAM MOHANA SAI KUMAR 136N5A0301 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
9 GUTTULA HARIKRISHNA 126N1A0318 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
10 GUDEMELLANKA V S KRISHNA 126N1A03A0 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
11 ALLURI ANIL KUMAR VARMA 126N1A0304 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
12 KASINA DURGA NAGA BHADRARAO 126N1A0312 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
13 VEGESANA JANAKI JAGAPATHI VARMA 126N1A0321 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
14 VITHANALA VENKTA PAVAN 126N1A03B5 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
15 DADALA PRASANNABABU 126N1A0338 MECH ACCURATE STEEL FORGINGS(India) Pvt. Ltd
16 KOTIPALLI VENKATA SATYA SURESH 136N5A0501 CSE AMPLUS
17 ILLA HEMA DURGA 126N1A0523 CSE AMPLUS
18 KATTA RAJEEVGEETHA 126N1A0455 ECE AMPLUS
19 PENMETSA SUSMITHA 126N1A04A6 ECE AMPLUS
20 KOMPELLA SAI SUBRAMANYA ADITYA 126N1A0586 CSE AMPLUS
21 POSETTY LAKSHMI PRASANNA 126N1A0438 ECE AMPLUS
22 JAVVADI S RAJARATNAM 126N1A0492 ECE AMPLUS
23 ILLA BHAVANA 136N5A0407 ECE AMPLUS
24 BOKKA MOUNIKA 126N1A0442 ECE AMPLUS
25 Y B S S S L APARANJITA 126N1A0411 CSE FACE ACADEMY
26 KASTURI SRI SAI DIVYA CHANDANA 126N1A05A2 CSE FACE ACADEMY
27 KUDIPUDI LAKSHMI DURGA 126N1A0534 CSE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. Ltd
28 KOLLABATHULA PAVANI 126N1A0555 CSE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. Ltd
29 ALLAKA YATISH SAI KUMAR 126N1A0260 EEE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. Ltd
30 SAMAYAMANTHULA RAMYA DURGA NAGA LAKSHMI 126N1A0468 ECE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. Ltd
31 PERURU SAI KALYANI 126N1A0473 ECE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. Ltd
32 YERRAMSETTI DEVI PRIYANKA 126N1A0566 CSE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. Ltd
33 SEELAM MANOJ KUMAR 126N1A0543 CSE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. Ltd
34 MUSHINI V D PRAVEEN 126N1A0559 CSE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. Ltd
35 BASA SATYAVANI 126N1A0597 CSE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. Ltd
36 KOSURI SAI SATYA SUDHA DEVI 122Q1A0440 ECE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. Ltd
37 SANABOYINA MOUNIKA 126N1A0443 ECE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. Ltd
38 KASI KEERTHI 126N1A0428 ECE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. Ltd
39 BODDU APARNA 126N1A0407 ECE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. Ltd
40 DODDA LAKSHMI SAI 126N1A0435 ECE GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. Ltd
41 SAGI MANISHA 126N1A0542 CSE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
42 HARI MANIKANTA 126N1A0541 CSE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
43 CHAGANTI SAI RAJESH 126N1A0240 EEE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
44 KASI KEERTHI 126N1A0428 ECE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
45 PERCHERLA SATYA SAI SURYA KRANTI 126N1A0483 ECE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
46 BORUSU SIVA SUDHEER 126N1A0488 ECE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
47 KORUMILLI SUSHMITHA 126N1A04A5 ECE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
48 MULIKI NAGA SIVA SAI GANESH 136N5A0411 ECE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
49 PERURI MANI KUMARI 126N1A0540 CSE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
50 MADIREDDY KUSUMA PRIYA 126N1A0533 CSE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
51 CHEKURI HEMANTH SIVA SAI SURYA VARMA 126N1A0526 CSE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
52 KAPPAGANTULA SAMRAJYA LAKSHMI LALITHA 126N1A0479 ECE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
53 PACHAMATLA HARSHINI DEVI 126N1A0423 ECE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
54 KANKATALA ANUSHA 126N1A0406 ECE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
55 TIKKA KRISHNA CHAITANYA 126N1A0220 EEE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
56 DASARI PHANI SYAMALA ANUHYA 126N1A0575 CSE HCL TECHNOLOGIES,Hyderabad
57 MOTIPALLI KRISHNA SUDHA 126N1A0571 CSE IBM-EXPERIS IT
58 PENDYALA PRATHYUSHA 126N1A0576 CSE IBM-EXPERIS IT
59 PULUGURTHA HARINI 126N1A0568 CSE IBM-EXPERIS IT
60 RAYUDU SURYA SRIKALA 126N1A0459 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
61 NITTALA N V S D R SUMEDHA 126N1A0450 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
62 REVU BHAVANA 126N1A0410 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
63 KAVURI LALITHADEVI 126N1A0436 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
64 PACHAMATLA HARSHINI DEVI 126N1A0423 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
65 KOTTALA VINAY NAGA VAMSI 126N1A04B6 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
66 MANEPALLI NAGALAKSHMI 126N1A0464 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
67 NUKALA UDAYA SRI 126N1A04A8 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
68 KAPPAGANTULA SAMRAJYA LAKSHMI LALITHA 126N1A0479 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
69 GUTHULA SOWBHAGYA 126N1A0489 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
70 VATHSAVAI.MANJU SWETHA 126N1A0463 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
71 PENMETSA SUSMITHA 126N1A04A6 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
72 JAVVADI S RAJARATNAM 126N1A0492 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
73 MEDIDI MADHAV SAI 126N1A0440 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
74 VELAGALA SUDHA VALLI 126N1A0498 ECE IBM-EXPERIS IT
75 DEEDUVANU AVINASH 126N1A0506 CSE IBM-EXPERIS IT
76 APPANA NAGA SUBBA LAKSHMI MONICA 126N1A0550 CSE IBM-EXPERIS IT
77 ALLURI BALARAM 126N1A0307 MECH JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS Pvt. Ltd
78 SHEIK ABDUL KHADER JILANI 126N1A0301 MECH JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS Pvt. Ltd
79 PEPAKAYALA HARI SAI SRINIVAS 126N1A0319 MECH JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS Pvt. Ltd
80 PENUMATSA BHARAT KUMAR RAJU 136N5A0104 CIVIL JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS Pvt. Ltd
81 RAPAKA ADISH 126N1A0101 CIVIL JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS Pvt. Ltd
82 DATLA VENKATA PRANEETH VARMA 126N1A03A6 MECH JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS Pvt. Ltd
83 UPPALAPATI RAVI TEJA 126N1A0355 MECH JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS Pvt. Ltd
84 PINNAMARAJU V S V SUBHADRA DEVI 126N1A05B4 CSE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
85 VUKKEM SRAVANI 126N1A0599 CSE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
86 ANTARVEDI SAINADH 126N1A0591 CSE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
87 NARNI SAILAJA 126N1A0590 CSE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
88 MATTAPARTHI PUSHPALATHA 126N1A0578 CSE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
89 NIMMAKAYALA PURNIMA 126N1A0577 CSE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
90 KADALI MOUNIKA 126N1A0572 CSE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
91 GANDI SOWMYA 126N1A0558 CSE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
92 BHUPATHIRAJU KUSUMA BHAVANI 126N1A0532 CSE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
93 MUSINI NAGA SINDHUJA 136N5A0412 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
94 CHTIKINA HEMALATHA 136N5A0405 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
95 CHINTAM UMAMAHESWARARAO 126N1A04A9 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
96 KUSUMA SRUTHI 126N1A0495 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
97 PALLI ROOTHI 126N1A0471 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
98 CHELLUBOINA NAGADEVI 126N1A0445 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
99 GOVVALA MOUNIKA DEVI 126N1A0444 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
100 GOKAVARAPU L SANTHOSHI 126N1A0439 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
101 PENKE LAVANYA 126N1A0437 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
102 KALVAKOLANU L N V KANAKADURGA 126N1A0433 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
103 DANTULURI DURGA SITA DEVI 126N1A0420 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
104 PATTAPAGALU DEVI SINDHUJA 126N1A0414 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
105 Y B S S S L APARANJITA 126N1A0411 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
106 RAYUDU BHARATHI 126N1A0409 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
107 KATTA ANUSHA 126N1A0405 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
108 NEDUNURI AMULYA 126N1A0403 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
109 VEGI JIJNASADURGA SAHITYA 126N1A0216 EEE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
110 KUSUMA VANI 126N1A04B1 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
111 NUKALA UDAYA SRI 126N1A04A8 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
112 NANDIKAM SURYA LAKSHMI 126N1A04A4 ECE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
113 EDARAPALLI JAGADEESWARI DIVYA TEJASWINI 126N1A0569 CSE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
114 KUCHAMPUDI HARIKA 126N1A0520 CSE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
115 KASTURI SRI SAI DIVYA CHANDANA 126N1A05A2 CSE KARMA IT SOLUTIONS
116 KUNCHA NAGAMALLESHWAR RAO 136N5A0307 MECH LINTECH ELECTRIC
117 VITHANALA VENKTA PAVAN 126N1A03B5 MECH LINTECH ELECTRIC
118 KESAVADASU SRI SAI NATH 126N1A0389 MECH LINTECH ELECTRIC
119 GRANDHI SAI SURIBABU 126N1A0380 MECH LINTECH ELECTRIC
120 PERICHARLA KARTEEK VARMA 126N1A0322 MECH LINTECH ELECTRIC
121 NAGIREDDY DURGA PRASAD 126N1A0314 MECH LINTECH ELECTRIC
122 KASINA DURGA NAGA BHADRARAO 126N1A0312 MECH LINTECH ELECTRIC
123 SRIRAJAKAKARLAPUDI ASHOK 126N1A0305 MECH LINTECH ELECTRIC
124 THIKKADA LAKSHMI DURGA KIRAN 136N5A0212 EEE LINTECH ELECTRIC
125 RAGAM LAVANYA 136N5A0211 EEE LINTECH ELECTRIC
126 PALACHOLLA HANUMA SAI PADMA KUMARI 136N5A0210 EEE LINTECH ELECTRIC
127 BOKKA D V KRISHNA PRASAD 136N5A0204 EEE LINTECH ELECTRIC
128 GARIMELLA SAI SAMERA 126N1A0241 EEE LINTECH ELECTRIC
129 CHAGANTI SAI RAJESH 126N1A0240 EEE LINTECH ELECTRIC
130 GUBBALA RUPENDRA 126N1A0238 EEE LINTECH ELECTRIC
131 PONNA POOJITHA NAGA LAKSHMI DURGA 126N1A0232 EEE LINTECH ELECTRIC
132 BATHULA KALYANI 126N1A0217 EEE LINTECH ELECTRIC
133 VARRE NAGA SRILAKSHMI 126N1A0229 EEE LINTECH ELECTRIC
134 RAYUDU LAKSHMANA KUMAR 126N1A0221 EEE LINTECH ELECTRIC
135 MANTHENA JANAKI RAMA RAJU 126N1A0215 EEE LINTECH ELECTRIC
136 BORUSU MADHURI 126N1A0538 CSE MAHA ELECTRONICS Pvt. Ltd
137 CHTIKINA HEMALATHA 136N5A0405 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS Pvt. Ltd
138 PECHETTI JANA TRI LAKSHMI SUBHA NANDINI 126N1A0425 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS Pvt. Ltd
139 REVU SUNIL KUMAR 126N1A04A3 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS Pvt. Ltd
140 GIDDI VINEEL CHANDRA 126N1A04B9 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS Pvt. Ltd
141 DASARI PHANI SYAMALA ANUHYA 126N1A0575 CSE MAHA ELECTRONICS Pvt. Ltd
142 AKELLA SATYARAMYA 126N1A0596 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
143 MOTIPALLI KRISHNA SUDHA 126N1A0571 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
144 PULUGURTHA HARINI 126N1A0568 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
145 YERRAMSETTI DEVI PRIYANKA 126N1A0566 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
146 SAGI MANISHA 126N1A0542 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
147 HARI MANIKANTA 126N1A0541 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
148 REVU SUNIL KUMAR 126N1A04A3 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
149 VELAGALA SUDHA VALLI 126N1A0498 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
150 GUTHULA SOWBHAGYA 126N1A0489 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
151 JALEM SHALINI 126N1A0485 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
152 KAPPAGANTULA SAMRAJYA LAKSHMI LALITHA 126N1A0479 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
153 SREE LAKSHMI BEERA 126N1A0457 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
154 PACHAMATLA HARSHINI DEVI 126N1A0423 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
155 DATLA VENKATA PRANEETH VARMA 126N1A03A6 MECH MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
156 VANAPALLI VASANTH KUMAR 126N1A0154 CIVIL MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
157 DANTULURI SRUJAN VARMA 126N1A0145 CIVIL MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
158 CHIKKAM SATYA VEDATHRIEE 126N1A0137 CIVIL MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
159 KAKARAPALLI PRAJNA DEVI 126N1A0126 CIVIL MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
160 GUNTURI AVINASH VARMA 126N1A0104 CIVIL MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
161 CHELLUBOINA RAVI 126N1A0469 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
162 RAYUDU SURYA SRIKALA 126N1A0459 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
163 KAVURI LALITHADEVI 126N1A0436 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
164 VELUGOTLA DURGA MANI 126N1A0418 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
165 CHUNDRU SERREESHAA CHOWDHARY 136N5A0101 CIVIL MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
166 ANNAMNEEDI DURGA NAGA SURYA MANIKANTA 126N1A0209 EEE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
167 DOMMETI MADHURI 126N1A0224 EEE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
168 DOMMETY SINDHUJA 126N1A0244 EEE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
169 INDUKURI SUBHA VINEESHA 126N1A0248 EEE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
170 VEGESANA JANAKI JAGAPATHI VARMA 126N1A0321 MECH MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
171 PERICHARLA KARTEEK VARMA 126N1A0322 MECH MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
172 HANUMANTHU MANOJ KUMAR 126N1A0328 MECH MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
173 KURELLA PHANI KUMAR 126N1A0335 MECH MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
174 GUBBALA SIVA SANDEEP 126N1A0386 MECH MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
175 PITHANI SURYA 126N1A0395 MECH MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
176 BURRA T S R H GOPAL KRISHNAMACHARYU 126N1A0397 MECH MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
177 TARITLA SATISH KUMAR 136N5A0502 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
178 KALIDINDI TRIVARNA 126N1A05B0 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
179 YERUBANDI SUBHAKARA SAI NAGA DURGA 126N1A05A5 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
180 VANGA SANTHOSHA DEVI 126N1A0594 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
181 ANTARVEDI SAINADH 126N1A0591 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
182 MATTA VENKATESH BABU 126N1A04B4 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES Pvt. Ltd
183 VALLAPUREDDI SANTHI 126N1A0593 CSE MINDTREE
184 MYLABATHULA SYAMPRASAD 126N1A0149 CIVIL PHY RESEARCH MARKET
185 NAIDU MAHESH SATYA SYAM KUMAR 126N1A0118 CIVIL PHY RESEARCH MARKET
186 VENNA CH S PEDDI RAJU 126N1A0108 CIVIL PHY RESEARCH MARKET
187 DANTULURI SRUJAN VARMA 126N1A0145 CIVIL PHY RESEARCH MARKET
188 SUDA SIVA RAMA KRISHNA 126N1A0139 CIVIL PHY RESEARCH MARKET
189 GOLLAPALLI RAVINDRABABU 126N1A0130 CIVIL PHY RESEARCH MARKET
190 CHITTURI NAGENDRA SWAROOP 126N1A0122 CIVIL PHY RESEARCH MARKET
191 SIRIGINEEDI M S PRUDVI 126N1A0117 CIVIL PHY RESEARCH MARKET
192 ILLA BALAJI DURGA RAMA RATNA KUMAR 126N1A0107 CIVIL PHY RESEARCH MARKET
193 RUDRARAJU ADITYA AKILESH VARMA 126N1A0102 CIVIL PHY RESEARCH MARKET
194 DATLA VINAY KUMAR VARMA 126N1A0159 CIVIL PHY RESEARCH MARKET
195 PULAVARTHI SAI SUPRIYA 126N1A0588 CSE RELGO NETWORKS
196 KATTA ANUSHA 126N1A0405 ECE RELGO NETWORKS
197 PECHETTI JANA TRI LAKSHMI SUBHA NANDINI 126N1A0425 ECE TATA BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
198 GEDDAM SRUJANA 126N1A0494 ECE TATA BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
199 DANTULURU SIVA RAM SINGH 126N1A0487 ECE TATA BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
200 LAKKIMSETTY SIVA KIRAN 126N1A0486 ECE TATA BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
201 KOLLA REVATHI 126N1A0583 CSE TATA BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
202 GATTI HASWANTH VARMA 126N1A0522 CSE TATA BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
203 JANIPALLI DIVYA SAROJA 126N1A0513 CSE TATA BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES
204 HARI MANIKANTA 126N1A0541 CSE TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
205 VALLAPUREDDI SANTHI 126N1A0593 CSE TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
206 GARIMELLA SAI SAMEERA 126N1A0241 CSE TECH MAHINDRA
207 KOMPELLA SAI SUBRAMANYA ADITYA 126N1A0586 CSE VALUE LABS
208 HARI MANIKANTA 126N1A0541 CSE VALUE LABS
209 KOTTALA VINAY NAGA VAMSI 126N1A04B6 ECE VALUE LABS
210 KAMUJU VENKATA SUBRAHMANYA SUNEEL 126N1A05B7 CSE VIITOR CLOUD
211 PENDYALA PRATHYUSHA 126N1A0576 CSE VIITOR CLOUD
212 GORRELA NAGA MANISHA 126N1A0547 CSE VIITOR CLOUD
213 BORUSU MADHURI 126N1A0538 CSE VIITOR CLOUD
214 KUDIPUDI LAKSHMI DURGA 126N1A0534 CSE VIITOR CLOUD
215 CHEKURI HEMANTH SIVA SAI SURYA VARMA 126N1A0526 CSE VIITOR CLOUD
216 KAZA BHAGYA RISHITHA 126N1A0507 CSE VIITOR CLOUD
217 MEKA ANNAPURNA 126N1A0503 CSE VIITOR CLOUD
218 SRIKANTAM V S S SUBRAHMANYAM 126N1A0255 EEE VOLTECH TECHNOLOGIES
219 BILLA DIVYA PRAKASH 136N5A0202 EEE VOLTECH TECHNOLOGIES
220 PEETANI JAGADEESH 126N1A0214 EEE VOLTECH TECHNOLOGIES
221 KAMADA NARESH BABU 126N1A0230 EEE VOLTECH TECHNOLOGIES
222 KOTHAPALLI ANJANEYA VARMA 126N1A0203 EEE WEST LINE SHIPPING
223 GANDI SIVASANTOSH NAGENDRA PAVAN 126N1A0132 CIVIL WEST LINE SHIPPING
224 CHITTURI NAGENDRA SWAROOP 126N1A0122 CIVIL WEST LINE SHIPPING
225 KUDUPUDI LAKSHMI NAGA PRASAD 136N5A0306 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
226 KAMUJU VENKATA SUBRAHMANYA SUNEEL 126N1A05B7 CSE WEST LINE SHIPPING
227 NADIMPALLI RAMA RAJU VARMA 126N1A0580 CSE WEST LINE SHIPPING
228 GADIRAJU AJAY KRISHNA VARMA 126N1A0561 CSE WEST LINE SHIPPING
229 KONDRU RAVINDRA KUMAR 126N1A0582 CSE WEST LINE SHIPPING
230 GIDDI VINEEL CHANDRA 126N1A04B9 ECE WEST LINE SHIPPING
231 BOKKA SUDHEER LAXMAN KUMAR 126N1A0499 ECE WEST LINE SHIPPING
232 GUNTURI SAI RAMALINGA RAJU 126N1A0477 ECE WEST LINE SHIPPING
233 JAMPNA SAI KRISHNA 126N1A0475 ECE WEST LINE SHIPPING
234 MADDIPATLA NAGA VISWA TEJA 126N1A0446 ECE WEST LINE SHIPPING
235 MEDIDI MADHAV SAI 126N1A0440 ECE WEST LINE SHIPPING
236 ARIGELA LAKSHMANA RAO 126N1A0431 ECE WEST LINE SHIPPING
237 PERICHERLA SRIKANTH VARMA 126N1A0247 EEE WEST LINE SHIPPING
238 DANTULURI SANDEEP VARMA 136N5A0205 EEE WEST LINE SHIPPING
239 TIPPA RAVINDRANATH PUSPA KUMAR 126N1A0237 EEE WEST LINE SHIPPING
240 SHAIK NASEERUDDIN 126N1A0231 EEE WEST LINE SHIPPING
241 MUVVALA N S MALLI VENKATA SUBBA RAO 126N1A0228 EEE WEST LINE SHIPPING
242 GUDUBHOGULA MADHU KUMAR 136N5A0206 EEE WEST LINE SHIPPING
243 BILLA KOTA NAGA SRI SATYA SAI DHARMA TEJA 136N5A0203 EEE WEST LINE SHIPPING
244 YELLAMILLI VIVEK VARDHAN 126N1A03B9 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
245 PUTTA VARA VENKATA MANIKANTA 126N1A03A2 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
246 RUDRARAJU TEJA VARMA 126N1A0359 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
247 PITHANI SURYA 126N1A0395 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
248 NAGABATHULA SRINU 126N1A0391 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
249 PILLI SRINIVAS 126N1A0390 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
250 GEDDAM SRI RAMA KRISHNA 126N1A0388 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
251 GUBBALA SIVA SANDEEP 126N1A0386 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
252 SAMANTAKURTI SATISH 126N1A0381 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
253 UPPALAPATI RAVI TEJA 126N1A0355 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
254 VIPPARTHI RANA MANOJ KEERTHY 126N1A0353 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
255 MOSALI RAJAKUMAR 126N1A0346 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
256 VANACHARLA PRUDHVI KUMAR 126N1A0344 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
257 KADALI PRAVEENSRIMOHAN 126N1A0343 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
258 RAYADU PRAVEEN 126N1A0342 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
259 KOTA PRASANTHA RAJU 126N1A0339 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
260 ALLURI NAGA SANTOSH VARMA 126N1A0331 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
261 KOPPISETTY KIRAN KUMAR 126N1A0366 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
262 DUNGA GOWTHAM 126N1A0317 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
263 GUNDUBILLI GANNI BABU 126N1A0316 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
264 KADALI ANU SATISH 136N5A0304 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
265 MEDEPALLI AJESH KUMAR 126N1A0302 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
266 VALAVALA NAGAMANIKANTA SWAMY 126N1A0332 MECH WEST LINE SHIPPING
267 THIKKADA LAKSHMI DURGA KIRAN 136N5A0212 EEE WEST LINE SHIPPING
268 LAKKIMSETTY SIVA KIRAN 126N1A0486 ECE WEST LINE SHIPPING
269 ARUMILLI CHAITANYA 126N1A0205 EEE WIPRO BPS
270 JOGI MADHURI DIVYA 126N1A0225 EEE WIPRO BPS
271 VIPPARTHI NAVYA 126N1A0449 ECE WIPRO BPS
272 BODDU APARNA 126N1A0407 ECE WIPRO BPS
273 JANIPALLI DIVYA SAROJA 126N1A0513 CSE WIPRO BPS
274 MATTAPARTHI RADHA HARIKA 126N1A0579 CSE WIPRO BPS
275 CHOLLANGI BHAVANI 126N1A0510 CSE WIPRO BPS
S.No. Name of the Student Roll Number Department Name of the company
1 PENMATSA JAGANNADHA VARMA 116N1A0112 CIVIL BHANODAYAM INDUSTRIES, SECUNDERABAD
2 MYLABATHULA MARY GOLD 116N1A0120 CIVIL BHANODAYAM INDUSTRIES, SECUNDERABAD
3 NALLA VEERA NAGU SATYA MURTHY 116N1A0151 CIVIL BHANODAYAM INDUSTRIES, SECUNDERABAD
4 VEGIRAJU NAGA RAJU 116N1A0317 MECH BHANODAYAM INDUSTRIES, SECUNDERABAD
5 MALLIPUDI VENKATA RAJESH 116N1A0355 MECH BHANODAYAM INDUSTRIES, SECUNDERABAD
6 MATTA SIVA CHANDU 116N1A0339 MECH BHANODAYAM INDUSTRIES, SECUNDERABAD
7 VAJJARAPU MEGHASRI 116N1A0315 MECH BHANODAYAM INDUSTRIES, SECUNDERABAD
8 NAGUBATTULA CHANDRA SHEKAR 126N5A0104 CIVIL BHANODAYAM INDUSTRIES, SECUNDERABAD
9 GUDDATI SATISH 126N5A0103 CIVIL BHANODAYAM INDUSTRIES, SECUNDERABAD
10 VARADA VEERA VENKATA DURGA DEVI 116N1A0457 ECE DHARANI INFO TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD GUNTUR
11 GANDHAM VIJAYA SUDHEER KUMAR 126N5A0306 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
12 DANGETI DURGA NAVEEN 116N1A0306 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
13 GUTTULA VINOD 116N1A0359 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
14 JANAPALA SUNIL KUMAR 116N1A0344 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
15 SHINY BONTHU 116N1A0338 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
16 TADALA DURGA PRASAD 116N1A0307 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
17 VEERA PRUDHVI 116N1A0324 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
18 KONDREDDI V V SATYANARAYANA MURTHY 116N1A0351 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
19 TADI SRIRAM 116N1A0343 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
20 PYDIMARRI V V NAGA SAI KRUPA KUMAR 116N1A0350 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
21 KATTA UMA NAGA DURGA SRINIVAS 116N1A0349 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
22 DONGA SURESH 116N1A0345 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
23 POTURI KASI VISWA NADHA RAJU 116N1A0310 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
24 VASAMSETTI VENKATA DURGA PRAKASH 116N1A0353 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
25 YATAM VENKATESWARA RAO 116N1A0357 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
26 MATTAPARTHI RAJASHEKHAR 116N1A0325 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
27 MEDIDHA N S N MURTHY 116N1A0316 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
28 CHAPPIDI KESAVA VENKATA KUMAR 126N5A0305 MECH E2KONCEPT, HOSUR
29 PATI KRISHNA PRAKASH 106N1A0237 EEE EIDER MOTORS LTD, HYD
30 PENDYALA SANKAR VEERENDRA NAG 116N1A0334 MECH EIDER MOTORS LTD, HYD
31 VADDY SAI 116N1A0330 MECH EIDER MOTORS LTD, HYD
32 MATTAPARTHI SAI KRISHNA 116N1A0331 MECH EIDER MOTORS LTD, HYD
33 MADE NAVEEN PRASAD 116N1A0322 MECH EIDER MOTORS LTD, HYD
34 MEDIDHA N S N MURTHY 116N1A0316 MECH EIDER MOTORS LTD, HYD
35 VATSAVAI M SRI SURYA SUNIL VARMA 116N1A0313 MECH EIDER MOTORS LTD, HYD
36 BEJAVADA ANJANI KUMAR 116N1A0301 MECH EIDER MOTORS LTD, HYD
37 CHINTAPALLI ANILKUMAR 126N5A0205 EEE EIDER MOTORS LTD, HYD
38 MALLURI THARUN KUMAR 116N1A0249 EEE EIDER MOTORS LTD, HYD
39 JAVVADI PHANI SRI VIDYA 116N1A0231 EEE EIDER MOTORS LTD, HYD
40 KUDIPUDI VENKATA SIVA RAM 126N5A0211 EEE EIDER MOTORS LTD, HYD
41 GUTTULA GEETHA MANJU BHARGAVI 116N1A0465 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
42 VINNA RAMA RAO 116N1A0432 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
43 TALLADA RANGA PRADEEP 116N1A0433 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
44 CHALLA S S S V B SURAMANYAM 116N1A0245 EEE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
45 DANDU RAMYA DURGA 116N1A0490 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
46 BOKKA SATYA SUSMITHA 116N1A0498 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
47 GOKAVARAPU SRI HARI 116N1A0499 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
48 P RAMAKRISHNA VARMA 096N1A0444 EEE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
49 Y SANDHYARANI 106N1A04B7 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
50 D SATYA VARAPRASAD 106N1A0583 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
51 P RAJASEKHAR 106N1A0537 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
52 O SHIVA RAMAKRISHNA 106N1A0120 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
53 V S S APPAJI 106N1A04B4 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
54 G SAMPATH 106N1A0477 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
55 V VAMSI KRISHNA 106N1A0153 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
56 N SRIJA 106N1A0585 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
57 JUJJAVARAPU VINOD CHOWDARY 116N1A05B1 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
58 ANGARA RAMESH 116N1A0595 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
59 CHADALAVADA MOUNIKA 116N1A0585 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
60 DOMMETI HEMA MALINI 116N1A0575 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
61 KOYYA DURGA PRASAD 116N1A0574 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
62 SISTA DHATTA SAI CHANUKYA 116N1A0571 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
63 ADABALA CHANDANA 116N1A0567 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
64 PATSAMATLA SRILAKSHMI NAGA SWETHA 116N1A0550 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
65 SAMANTHAKURTHI SAHITYA 116N1A0538 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
66 SRI VATHSAVAI DEVI NIVEDITHA 116N1A0510 CSE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
67 GEDDAM SUDHA HADASSAH 116N1A04A5 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
68 BANDARUPALLI SRIRAM PRASAD 116N1A04A1 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
69 PASALAPUDI NAGA MOUNIKA 116N1A0481 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
70 RAYUDU HINDUJA 116N1A0467 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
71 APPARI KRISHNA KISHORE 116N1A0472 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
72 UPADHYAYULA VIJAYA SEKHAR 116N1A0459 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
73 KAMUJU VENKATA SATYA MANOJ 116N1A04B3 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
74 CHITTURI VARALAKSHMI 116N1A0456 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
75 PITHANI TEJASWINI 116N1A0450 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
76 ATKURI SURYA NAGA MOUNIKA 116N1A0449 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
77 TATA SAMEERA 116N1A0437 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
78 GANAPATHY SHAMILY 116N1A0440 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
79 APPARI MADHU BABU 116N1A0419 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
80 APPARI DEVI PRIYANKA 116N1A0404 ECE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
81 PATI MOUNIKA 116N1A0225 EEE IBM INDIA PVT LTD, BANGALORE
82 PADALA BABA MAHESWARA REDDY 116N1A0102 CIVIL JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS PVT. LTD., CHENNAI
83 ACHANTA NAGALAKSHMI 116N1A0123 CIVIL JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS PVT. LTD., CHENNAI
84 CHINTAPALLI SATYA V D M PRASAD 116N1A0131 CIVIL JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS PVT. LTD., CHENNAI
85 YATAM VENKATESWARA RAO 116N1A0357 MECH JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS PVT. LTD., CHENNAI
86 MEDICHARLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 116N1A0354 MECH JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS PVT. LTD., CHENNAI
87 MUPPARTHI NARASIMHA MURTHY 116N1A0319 MECH JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS PVT. LTD., CHENNAI
88 PATSAMATLA VINAYA VARMA 116N1A0158 CIVIL JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS PVT. LTD., CHENNAI
89 VALAVALA RAMESH BABU 116N1A0328 MECH JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS PVT. LTD., CHENNAI
90 MALLIPUDI GOWTHAMA BUDDUDU 116N1A0309 MECH JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS PVT. LTD., CHENNAI
91 BOKKA VENKATA SRI RAM 116N1A0149 CIVIL JAGRATI CIVIL CONSTRUCTIONS PVT. LTD., CHENNAI
92 SAMANTHAKURTHI SAHITYA 116N1A0538 CSE JNIIT TECHNOLOGIES, HYD
93 ACHANTA RADHA VEERA MARY MANI KUMARI 116N1A0535 CSE JNIIT TECHNOLOGIES, HYD
94 CHADALAVADA MOUNIKA 116N1A0585 CSE JNIIT TECHNOLOGIES, HYD
95 DASAM PHANI SRI PRIYA 116N1A0485 ECE JNIIT TECHNOLOGIES, HYD
96 TANIKELLA UMA BHANU 116N1A0554 CSE KIMBERLITE, HYD
97 RAVANAM SAI DURGAMBICA 116N1A0541 CSE KIMBERLITE, HYD
98 SRI VATHSAVAI DEVI NIVEDITHA 116N1A0510 CSE KIMBERLITE, HYD
99 AKKIPEDDI V NAGENDRA NARASIMHA SARMA 116N1A04B1 ECE KIMBERLITE, HYD
100 SRIKHAKOLAPU NAGA DURGA SRUJANA 116N1A0480 ECE KIMBERLITE, HYD
101 PADALA MAHESH 116N1A0581 CSE KIMBERLITE, HYD
102 SUNDARANEEDI SAI KRISHNA SANDEEP RAY 116N1A0545 CSE KIMBERLITE, HYD
103 VADLAMANI SAI APARNA 116N1A0540 CSE KIMBERLITE, HYD
104 SISTA KEERTHI 116N1A0512 CSE KIMBERLITE, HYD
105 DUNABOINA MADHAVI LATHA 116N1A0520 CSE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
106 GAMADI NAGA PALLAVI SURYA KRANTHI 116N1A0530 CSE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
107 MUSHINI MADHAVI 116N1A0519 CSE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
108 KOTIPALLI ANUSHA 116N1A0503 CSE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
109 GANJI SRIVALLI 116N1A0551 CSE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
110 KETHA VENKATA GANESH NARAYANA SWAMY 116N1A0558 CSE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
111 NALAM K S MAHALAKSHMI 116N1A0469 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
112 CHITTURI VIJAYA VENKATA RATNA TEJA 116N1A04B6 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
113 VASAMSETTI LEELA DEVI 116N1A0475 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
114 MOTURI SATYA KIRAN 116N1A0438 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
115 ALLURI SUDHEER KUMAR 116N1A0447 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
116 KAMUJU SAI DIVYA 116N1A0435 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
117 SAMSANI NVD LAKSHMI PRIYANKA 116N1A0427 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
118 VITHANALA BHANU CHANDRA 126N5A0404 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
119 SALADI SAIKUMAR 126N5A0402 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
120 DYVALA VENKATA DURGA PRAVEEN 126N5A0407 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
121 SIDDAM SAI VAMSEE PRASAD 11AP1A0547 CSE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
122 KADALI SRI HARI 116N1A0444 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
123 APPARI MADHU BABU 116N1A0419 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
124 BOLISETTI KAVITHA 116N1A0471 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
125 RAYUDU HINDUJA 116N1A0467 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
126 ILLA BABY RISHMA 116N1A0462 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
127 VINNA RAMA RAO 116N1A0432 ECE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
128 GUBBALA KRISHNA KANTH 116N1A0218 EEE MAHA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD
129 KOYYA DURGA PRASAD 116N1A0574 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
130 MANTENA U M S R S S RAJU 116N1A0553 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
131 SUNDARANEEDI SAI KRISHNA SANDEEP RAY 116N1A0545 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
132 VADLAMANI SAI APARNA 116N1A0540 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
133 ACHANTA RADHA VEERA MARY MANI KUMARI 116N1A0535 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
134 MULA NAGA SURYA SAI SRAVANI 116N1A0531 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
135 KURMA MADHURI DEVI 116N1A0522 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
136 SRI VATHSAVAI DEVI NIVEDITHA 116N1A0510 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
137 SRI VATSAVAI AKHILA 116N1A0501 CSE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
138 CHITTURI VIJAYA VENKATA RATNA TEJA 116N1A04B6 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
139 AKKIPEDDI V NAGENDRA NARASIMHA SARMA 116N1A04B1 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
140 BATHINA SRUTHI 116N1A04A3 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
141 PENMETSA RADHA ANUSHA 116N1A0488 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
142 DASAM PHANI SRI PRIYA 116N1A0485 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
143 SRIKHAKOLAPU NAGA DURGA SRUJANA 116N1A0480 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
144 BOKKA DIVYA 116N1A0464 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
145 UCHULA ANUSHA 116N1A0461 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
146 UPADHYAYULA VIJAYA SEKHAR 116N1A0459 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
147 KOLLURI MANJUSHA 116N1A0422 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
148 DATLA DURGA HARITHA 116N1A0406 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
149 PITHANI DIVYA DURGA 116N1A0405 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
150 MALLURI THARUN KUMAR 116N1A0249 EEE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
151 SANAPATHI VENU MADHURI 116N1A0156 CIVIL MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
152 CHINTAPALLI SATYA V D M PRASAD 116N1A0131 CIVIL MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
153 SANABOINA DURGA SHANKAR 116N1A0109 CIVIL MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
154 GANAPATHY SHAMILY 116N1A0440 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
155 KALLURI SIREESHA 116N1A0442 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
156 GARIMELLA SAI JYOTHI 116N1A0494 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
157 MADDULA P V S A S GAYATHRI 116N1A0484 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
158 GUTTULA GEETHA MANJU BHARGAVI 116N1A0465 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
159 ATKURI SURYA NAGA MOUNIKA 116N1A0449 ECE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
160 SISTA NAGA SOWNDARYA 116N1A0228 EEE MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
161 NADIMPALLI TEJA SRI 116N1A04A9 ECE NATURAL POWER ASIA PVT LTD., HYD
162 NALAM K S MAHALAKSHMI 116N1A0469 ECE NATURAL POWER ASIA PVT LTD., HYD
163 VANACHARLA TULASI 116N1A0452 ECE NATURAL POWER ASIA PVT LTD., HYD
164 KONDEPUDI FLORENCE 116N1A0409 ECE NATURAL POWER ASIA PVT LTD., HYD
165 SRIKAKOLAPU VENKATA K SURYA SAIRAM 126N5A0204 EEE NATURAL POWER ASIA PVT LTD., HYD
166 NANDIKAM DURGA VENKATA SATYA NAGABABU 126N5A0201 EEE NATURAL POWER ASIA PVT LTD., HYD
167 ERIPILLI SRINIVAS 116N1A0242 EEE NATURAL POWER ASIA PVT LTD., HYD
168 GUBBALA MADHURI 116N1A0221 EEE NATURAL POWER ASIA PVT LTD., HYD
169 YEKULA BHRAMARAMBICA 116N1A0205 EEE NATURAL POWER ASIA PVT LTD., HYD
170 KAMUJU VENKATA SATYA MANOJ 116N1A04B3 ECE PENTAGON RUGGED SYSTEMS, HYDERABAD
171 PENMETSA RADHA ANUSHA 116N1A0488 ECE PENTAGON RUGGED SYSTEMS, HYDERABAD
172 MADDULA P V S A S GAYATHRI 116N1A0484 ECE PENTAGON RUGGED SYSTEMS, HYDERABAD
173 BIKKINA SRI RAMYA 116N1A0445 ECE PENTAGON RUGGED SYSTEMS, HYDERABAD
174 BADUGU SATYA SREE 116N1A0439 ECE PENTAGON RUGGED SYSTEMS, HYDERABAD
175 TATA SAMEERA 116N1A0437 ECE PENTAGON RUGGED SYSTEMS, HYDERABAD
176 DATLA DURGA HARITHA 116N1A0406 ECE PENTAGON RUGGED SYSTEMS, HYDERABAD
177 PITHANI VENKATA SUNIL REDDY 116N1A0251 EEE PENTAGON RUGGED SYSTEMS, HYDERABAD
178 MUTYALA PARVATHI 126N5A0406 ECE PENTAGON RUGGED SYSTEMS, HYDERABAD
179 REDDIPALLI VENKATA SURYAVATHI 116N1A04B4 ECE PENTAGON RUGGED SYSTEMS, HYDERABAD
180 JAYANU HARI KISHORE 126N5A0303 MECH PETROFAC PVT. LTD, CHENNAI
181 SRI VATHSAVAI DEVI NIVEDITHA 116N1A0510 CSE PRATIAN TECHNOLOGIES, BANGALORE
182 RAVANAM VINAY KUMAR 116N1A04B7 ECE PROFETCH, HYDERABAD
183 JUJJAVARAPU VINOD CHOWDARY 116N1A05B1 CSE PROFETCH, HYDERABAD
184 SISTA DHATTA SAI CHANUKYA 116N1A0571 CSE PROFETCH, HYDERABAD
185 VINNA RAMA RAO 116N1A0432 ECE PROFETCH, HYDERABAD
186 CHILUVURI MANI SHANKAR VARMA 116N1A0118 CIVIL PROFETCH, HYDERABAD
187 GOKAVARAPU SRI HARI 116N1A0499 ECE PROFETCH, HYDERABAD
188 JUJJAVARAPU VINOD CHOWDARY 116N1A05B1 CSE SEANERGY SOFTECH SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD., HYDERABAD
189 NADIMPALLI P C V B RAMA RAJU 116N1A0590 CSE SEANERGY SOFTECH SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD., HYDERABAD
190 VARRE RAVI CHANDRAMOULI 106N1A0573 CSE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
191 SATTALA RAMESH KUMAR 126N5A0502 CSE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
192 BALLA PURNA NAGA KRISHNA VENI 126N5A0501 CSE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
193 VANCHARLA SAI SWAROOP 116N1A0597 CSE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
194 SAGI PRUDHVI RAJU 116N1A0593 CSE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
195 KATTAMURI PRIYANKA 116N1A0592 CSE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
196 RUDRA MANIKANTA KUMAR 116N1A0584 CSE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
197 ADABALA MANI KUMAR 116N1A0583 CSE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
198 ADABALA CHANDANA 116N1A0567 CSE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
199 DOMMETI BHARGAVI DEVI 116N1A0566 CSE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
200 KAVURI ANITHA LAKSHMI 116N1A0563 CSE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
201 PULLAMBHATLA VENKATA PURNA RAMA DEVI 116N1A0560 CSE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
202 SRI KAKARLAPUDI MANJU RAVALI 116N1A0525 CSE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
203 KADALI VIJAYA DURGA VENKATA RAO 116N1A05B0 CSE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
204 APPARI KRISHNA KISHORE 116N1A0472 ECE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
205 BOLISETTI KAVITHA 116N1A0471 ECE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
206 SUNKARA DURGA VENKATA BHAMA RAJU 116N1A0408 ECE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
207 APPARI DEVI PRIYANKA 116N1A0404 ECE SWARA AKSHARA INFOTECH, HYDERABAD
208 SISTA NAGA SOWNDARYA 116N1A0228 EEE TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICE LIMITED
209 APPARI KRISHNA KISHORE 116N1A0472 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
210 DATLA NAVYA 116N1A0588 CSE TRAITSYS BANGALORE
211 BALLA DIVYA 116N1A0572 CSE TRAITSYS BANGALORE
212 PATSAMATLA SRILAKSHMI NAGA SWETHA 116N1A0550 CSE TRAITSYS BANGALORE
213 RAVURI MADHURI 116N1A0521 CSE TRAITSYS BANGALORE
214 JUJJAVARAPU VINOD CHOWDARY 116N1A05B1 CSE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
215 BAIPUREDDI NAVEENA 116N1A0587 CSE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
216 MOTUPALLI MANI 116N1A0582 CSE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
217 VISSAPRAGADA VALLI SRI KALA 116N1A0556 CSE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
218 BAYYAVARAPU SAI AMRUTHA 116N1A0539 CSE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
219 TULA DURGA KEERTHI 116N1A0511 CSE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
220 KOTIPALLI ANUSHA 116N1A0503 CSE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
221 GOKAVARAPU SRI HARI 116N1A0499 ECE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
222 BOKKA SATYA SUSMITHA 116N1A0498 ECE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
223 GOKAVARAPU H LAKSHMI SURYA LAVANYA 116N1A0466 ECE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
224 CHITTURI VARALAKSHMI 116N1A0456 ECE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
225 GUTTULA DURGA NAGA LAKSHMI 116N1A0407 ECE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
226 CHAPPIDI KESAVA VENKATA KUMAR 126N5A0305 MECH VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
227 JAYANU HARI KISHORE 126N5A0303 MECH VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
228 CHINTA TERESA 116N1A0248 EEE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
229 PAMMI SARVANI 116N1A0239 EEE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
230 PERABATHULA N V S RAVI KIRAN 116N1A0226 EEE VALUEMAN INFRATECH INDIA LTD., KOLKATTA
231 MATTAPARTHI VENKATA CHAKRAVARTHI 116N1A05A7 CSE VIITOR CLOUD TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD, AHMADABAD
232 PATCHIMALA RAMPRASAD 116N1A0594 CSE VIITOR CLOUD TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD, AHMADABAD
233 CHINTA L V MANIKANTA 116N1A0579 CSE VIITOR CLOUD TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD, AHMADABAD
234 PIKKI KIRAN KUMAR 116N1A0578 CSE VIITOR CLOUD TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD, AHMADABAD
235 DEVUDU SIRIPILLI 116N1A0569 CSE VIITOR CLOUD TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD, AHMADABAD
236 SAYYAD KHALISHA 116N1A0513 CSE VIITOR CLOUD TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD, AHMADABAD
237 BALLA BHASKARA VALLI JAGANNADH 116N1A0508 CSE VIITOR CLOUD TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD, AHMADABAD
238 CHALLA S S S V B SURAMANYAM 116N1A0245 EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT LTD
239 MYLAPALLI SURYA RAO 116N1A0247 EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT LTD
240 GUTTULA TULASI DURGA PRASADA RAO 126N5A0203 EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT LTD
241 GANISETTI CHINA TATARAO 126N5A0208 EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT LTD
242 NANDIKAM DURGA VENKATA SATYA NAGABABU 126N5A0201 EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT LTD
243 CHINTAPALLI ANILKUMAR 126N5A0205 EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT LTD
244 RAYUDU NAGENDRA KALYAN 126N5A0206 EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT LTD
245 POTHABATTULA DEVA VENKATA PRASAD 116N1A0206 EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT LTD
246 UTUKURI VEERA VENKATA GANGA RAJU 116N1A0253 EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT LTD
247 RYALI SAI RAMA KRISHNA RAO 116N1A0237 EEE VOLTECH HR SERVICES PVT LTD
S.No. Name of the Student Roll Number Department Name of the company
1 VASAMSETTY KOMALA 106N1A0456 CIVIL ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
2 LANKADI VIJAYA VARMA 106N1A0489 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
3 NALLAMILLI PRAVEEN KUMAR 106N1A0498 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
4 PAMARTHI VENKATESWARA RAO 106N1A04A1 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
5 VASAMSETTI GEETHA LAKSHMI 106N1A04b3 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
6 VILLA SIVA SANKAR APPAJI 106N1A04b4 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
7 SAVARAPU RAJA KUMAR 096N1A0454 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
8 DOMMETI SURESH KUMAR 106N1A0414 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
9 AKULA YASODA RATNA KUMARA 106N1A0203 EEE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
10 KUNDURI S LAKSHMI KALYANI 106N1A0224 EEE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
11 MERIPE SAMUEL RAJU 106N1A0230 EEE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
12 RAKURTHI NARASIMHA MURTHY 106N1A0242 EEE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
13 SAMSANI CHAKRADHAR 106N1A0244 EEE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
14 CHAKKA SIVAJYOTHI 106N1A0211 EEE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
15 TEKI SWAPNA 106N1A0451 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
16 VANCHARLA DURGA NAGA SATYA PRASAD 106N1A0454 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
17 SHEIK KAREEMUNNISA 106N1A0448 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
18 RACHAKONDA VISWA MOULI 106N1A0439 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
19 REVU NIRANJANI DIVYA 106N1A0441 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
20 PEDAMALLU P V MANJU MATHA LAKSHMI DURGA 106N1A0436 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
21 NUKALA A S NAGA NARASIMHA NIRANJAN 106N1A0433 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
22 KESAVAPATNAM HEMA SAI INDIRA 106N1A0421 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
23 MORTHA BHAGYA SRI 106N1A0430 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
24 KALLA ADITHYA 106N1A0520 CSE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
25 LAKKIMSETTI S V N DHANARAJU 106N1A0525 CSE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
26 BOLLI SATYANARAYANA 106N1A0548 CSE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
27 MUDUNURI ANVESH VARMA 106N1A0567 CSE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
28 PINDI A R VAMSI 106N1A0578 CSE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
29 DIVALA SATYA VARA PRASAD 106N1A0583 CSE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
30 DOMMETI SYAMA NAGESH 116N5A0502 CSE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
31 ADIKARAPU SAI PRASANNA 106N1A0402 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
32 AKELLA SURYA KUMARI 106N1A0403 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
33 AKULA PREMA SIRISHA 106N1A0404 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
34 AMMU V S N K SAI BHASKAR 106N1A0405 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
35 BOKKA PADMAJA 106N1A0407 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
36 BONTHU JAYASREE 106N1A0409 ECE ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES
37 ANKANI SATISH 106N1A0103 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
38 B JAGADEESWARA DURGA PRASAD 106N1A0107 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
39 BONTHU RADHAKRISHNA 106N1A0110 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
40 CHELLINGI RAVITEJA 106N1A0111 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
41 GANDHAM V SIVA RAMA KRISHNA 106N1A0116 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
42 GEDDAM RITISH 106N1A0118 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
43 GRANDHI N V DURGAMANIKANTA 106N1A0119 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
44 MOLLETI KARTHICK 106N1A0128 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
45 MUDUNURI SATYANARAYANA RAJU 106N1A0130 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
46 NADIMPALLI RAMA GOPAL VARMA 106N1A0131 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
47 OGGU SATYA RAM PRASAD 106N1A0133 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
48 P SAI SITARAMA PAVAN KUMAR 106N1A0142 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
49 ROLLA V NAGA SATYANARAYANA 106N1A0145 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
50 SISTLA ADITYA VIVEK 106N1A0148 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
51 VADDIPARTHI RAMAKOTI 106N1A0152 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
52 VETUKURI VAMSI KRISHNAM RAJU 106N1A0153 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
53 YADLA BALARAJU 106N1A0154 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
54 YALAMANCHILI SUNEEL KUMAR 106N1A0155 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
55 KADIYAM DUMDI VENKATA CHAITANYA 116N5A0101 CIVIL APARNA CONSTRUCTIONS, HYD
56 DOMMETI LAKSHMI PRAVEENA 106N1A0213 EEE CANARIES, BANGALORE
57 KANURI NUKARAJU 106N1A0219 EEE CONCIERGE TECHNOLOGIES PVT TTD
58 KUDUPUDI VIJAYA DURGA 106N1A0425 ECE CONCIERGE TECHNOLOGIES PVT TTD
59 ELETI MANI 106N1A0475 ECE CONCIERGE TECHNOLOGIES PVT TTD
60 SARIPELLA VENKATA BHARAT VARMA 106N1A04A9 ECE CONCIERGE TECHNOLOGIES PVT TTD
61 BANDARU POORA TEJASWINI 106N1A0501 CSE CONCIERGE TECHNOLOGIES PVT TTD
62 KODURI SWATHI 106N1A0561 CSE FAUNUS INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
63 DONDAPATI CHAITANYA 106N1A0474 ECE FAUNUS INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
64 BOKKA SURESH 106N1A0408 ECE FAUNUS INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
65 NADIMPALLI SRIJA 106N1A0585 CSE FAUNUS INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
66 GOLUGURI NAGI REDDY 106N1A0516 CSE FAUNUS INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
67 SYED SUFIA 106N1A0580 CSE FAUNUS INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
68 BHUPATHIRAJU SUSHMA 106N1A0504 CSE GLANSA SOLUTIONS
69 NAMBURI LAXMI PRANEETHA 106N1A0531 CSE GLANSA SOLUTIONS
70 NUKALA A S NAGA NARASIMHA NIRANJAN 106N1A0433 ECE GLANSA SOLUTIONS
71 PEDAMALLU PUSHPA VEERA MANJU MATHA LAKSHMI DURGA 106N1A0436 ECE GLANSA SOLUTIONS
72 RACHAKONDA VISWA MOULI 106N1A0439 ECE GLANSA SOLUTIONS
73 KORUMILLI DURGA NANDINI 106N1A0488 ECE GLANSA SOLUTIONS
74 KARRI CHANDRA SEKHARA REDDY 106N1A0521 CSE GLOBUSSOFT
75 AKELLA SURYA KUMARI 106N1A0403 ECE GLOBUSSOFT
76 SRIKAKOLAPU N V S S SIVA PRIYA 106N1A0450 ECE GLOBUSSOFT
77 BASAVA RAVI CHANDRA 106N1A0462 ECE GLOBUSSOFT
78 BOKKA NAGA ANUSHA 106N1A0466 ECE GLOBUSSOFT
79 DAKE KALA 106N1A0470 ECE GLOBUSSOFT
80 VANAPALLI VAMSI KRISHNA 106N1A04B2 ECE GLOBUSSOFT
81 VASAMSETTI GEETHA LAKSHMI 106N1A04B3 ECE GLOBUSSOFT
82 KUNDURI S LAKSHMI KALYANI 106N1A0224 EEE GLOBUSSOFT
83 PALURI SOHAN VENKATA RAJU 106N1A0572 CSE GLOBUSSOFT
84 APPARI LAKSHMI SOWJANYA 106N1A0546 CSE GLOBUSSOFT
85 DOMMETI VIJAYA LAKSHMI 106N1A0511 CSE GLOBUSSOFT
86 RUDRARAJU DURGA NANDINI 106N1A04A7 ECE HSBC, HYD
87 RAYUDU DIVYA SRI VALLI SARADA 106N1A04A3 ECE HSBC, HYD
88 KOTHAPALLI SRI RAMA RAJU 106N1A0423 ECE HSBC, HYD
89 GARIMELLA NARASIMHA MANOJ 106N1A0513 CSE HSBC, HYD
90 KUNDEM DEVI NAVYA SRI 106N1A0524 CSE INNOVATIVE APPS
91 ONTEDDU SIVA RAMA KRISHNA 106N1A0569 CSE INNOVATIVE APPS
92 VEGESNA ANITHA 106N1A0458 ECE INNOVATIVE APPS
93 RUDRARAJU DURGA NANDINI 106N1A04A7 ECE INNOVATIVE APPS
94 THOTAKURA NAGA RAJU 106N1A0581 CSE NETENRICH, HYD
95 THOTHARAMUDI DILIP MURALI KRISHNA 106N1A04B1 ECE RADUS TEK, CHENNAI
96 DOMMETI VIJAYA LAKSHMI 106N1A0511 CSE RADUS TEK, CHENNAI
97 GARIMELLA NARASIMHA MANOJ 106N1A0513 CSE RADUS TEK, CHENNAI
98 KARRI CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY 106N1A0521 CSE RADUS TEK, CHENNAI
99 PINNAMARAJU SOWMYA 106N1A0535 CSE RADUS TEK, CHENNAI
100 APPARI LAKSHMI SOWJANYA 106N1A0546 CSE RADUS TEK, CHENNAI
101 KUNDURI S LAKSHMI KALYANI 106N1A0224 EEE RADUS TEK, CHENNAI
102 SAMSANI CHAKRADHAR 106N1A0244 EEE RADUS TEK, CHENNAI
103 AKELLA SURYA KUMARI 106N1A0403 ECE RADUS TEK, CHENNAI
104 KESAVAPATNAM HEMA SAI INDIRA 106N1A0421 ECE RADUS TEK, CHENNAI
105 KOTHAPALLI SRI RAMA RAJU 106N1A0423 ECE RADUS TEK, CHENNAI
106 DAKE KALA 106N1A0470 ECE RADUS TEK, CHENNAI
107 GHANCHI SAMPATH LAL 106N1A0477 ECE RADUS TEK, CHENNAI
108 MAVURI SAI MUKESH 106N1A0565 CSE REDBERRY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
109 YANAMADALA SANDHYA RANI 106N1A04B7 ECE REDBERRY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
110 SRIKAKOLAPU N V S S SIVA PRIYA 106N1A0450 ECE REDBERRY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
111 VANAPALLI VAMSI KRISHNA 106N1A04B2 ECE REDBERRY SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
112 KOLA SIVAGANGA 106N1A0562 CSE RISE, HYD
113 NADIMPALLI SRIJA 106N1A0585 CSE RISE, HYD
114 NAMBURI LAXMI PRANEETHA 106N1A0531 CSE RISE, HYD
115 DANGETI PAVANI SESHA RATNAM 106N1A0551 CSE RISE, HYD
116 PINNAMARAJU SOWMYA 106N1A0535 CSE RISE, HYD
117 MAMIDISETTI KRISHNA ABHINAYA 106N1A0526 CSE RISE, HYD
118 LAKKIMSETTI S V N DHANARAJU 106N1A0525 CSE RISE, HYD
119 DOMMETI VIJAYA LAKSHMI 106N1A0511 CSE RISE, HYD
120 GOLAKOTI SRI RAMYA 106N1A0515 CSE SNEHA SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS, HYD
121 MAMIDISETTI KRISHNA ABHINAYA 106N1A0526 CSE SNEHA SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS, HYD
122 FEBI THOMAS 106N1A0555 CSE SNEHA SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS, HYD
123 PETTA LAKSHMI DURGA 106N1A0575 CSE SNEHA SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS, HYD
124 BILLA SWETHA 106N1A0505 CSE TECH MAHINDRA
125 JAVVADI VENKATESH 106N1A0518 CSE TECH MAHINDRA
126 PULAPAKURI RAJASEKHAR 106N1A0537 CSE TECH MAHINDRA
127 TAMALAMPUDI SAI SUNEEL REDDY 106N1A0541 CSE TECH MAHINDRA
128 A M VENKATA SATYA SANDEEP 106N1A0545 CSE TECH MAHINDRA
129 ILAPAKURTHI VENKATA VINAY 106N1A0558 CSE TECH MAHINDRA
130 ILLA SANDYARANI 106N1A0559 CSE TECH MAHINDRA
131 VITTANALA PRUDHVI 116N5A0401 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
132 YALLA DIVYA 106N1A04B6 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
133 YESILANKA SATYA SRI 106N1A04B9 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
134 TADI SURYA VINEELA 106N1A04B0 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
135 REDDY NAVYA LAKSHMI BHAVANI 106N1A04A6 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
136 REDDY MADHAVI 106N1A04A5 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
137 REDDY LATHAN PREVEEN 106N1A04A4 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
138 MAVURI THIRUPATHI REDDY 106N1A0495 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
139 KATTA VENKATA RAMANA 106N1A0485 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
140 KASINA ESWARA SAI TEJ 106N1A0483 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
141 BOKKA NAGA ANUSHA 106N1A0446 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
142 YANDRA VEERA VENKATA SATISH 106N1A0460 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
143 VITTANALA SIVA RAMA KRISHNA 106N1A0459 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
144 GUDALA SIVA SURESH KUMAR 106N1A0416 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
145 DOMMETI CHANDRA SATISH KUMAR 106N1A0413 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
146 BOKKA PADMAJA 106N1A0407 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
147 DOMMETI SYAMA NAGESH 106N1A0502 CSE TECH MAHINDRA
148 PENUMATSA S KRISHNAM RAJU 106N1A0586 CSE TECH MAHINDRA
149 KOPPISETTY SWATHI 106N1A0487 ECE TECH MAHINDRA
150 PERABATHULA SURYA 106N1A0240 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
151 SALADI SRINIVAS 106N1A0243 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
152 TANA KIRAN KUMAR 106N1A0246 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
153 YERRAMSETTI B PHANINDRA NAIDU 106N1A0252 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
154 ANNAPRAGADA NAGA MANIKANTA 106N1A0204 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
155 BONAM SREE RAMA MURTHY 106N1A0208 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
156 CHOLLANGI BHANU SWAMY 106N1A0212 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
157 GATTEM S P NAGA SATYANAND 106N1A0214 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
158 GUTHULA GNANA SURESH 106N1A0215 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
159 KAKILETI V D PURNA PRASAD 106N1A0216 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
160 K V V S NARAYANA MURTHY 106N1A0217 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
161 KOTHAGUNDU SANDEEP 106N1A0222 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
162 MATTAPARTHI 106N1A0229 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
163 MUDUNURI KRANTHI VARMA 106N1A0231 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
164 PALEVELA KIRAN KUMAR 106N1A0235 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
165 PATI KRISHNA PRAKASH 106N1A0237 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
166 P V V DURGA VARA PRASAD 106N1A0238 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
167 PENTAPATI SUDHEER KUMAR 106N1A0239 EEE VOLTECH GROUP, CHENNAI
S.No. Name of the Student Roll Number Department Name of the company
1 A CHIRANJEEVI 096N1A0503 CSE C SOFT TECHNOLOGIES
2 D PRATHIMA 096N1A0517 CSE C SOFT TECHNOLOGIES
3 K DIVYA 096N1A0522 CSE C SOFT TECHNOLOGIES
4 M RAMA KRISHNAM RAJU 096N1A0530 CSE C SOFT TECHNOLOGIES
5 M K PRAKASH GUPTA 096N1A0531 CSE C SOFT TECHNOLOGIES
6 M SIVA SHANKAR 096N1A0532 CSE C SOFT TECHNOLOGIES
7 R M L V ESWARI 096N1A0544 CSE C SOFT TECHNOLOGIES
8 Y MURALIDHAR 096N1A0560 CSE C SOFT TECHNOLOGIES
9 G HARSHAVARDHAN 096N1A0413 ECE C SOFT TECHNOLOGIES
10 G S R VENKATESH 096N1A0416 ECE C SOFT TECHNOLOGIES
11 P BHARAT 096N1A0446 ECE KOCHAR INFO TECH
12 S SANTOSHIMATA 096N1A0450 ECE KOCHAR INFO TECH
13 A RAVI TEJA 096N1A0203 EEE KOCHAR INFO TECH
14 B KALYAN SEKHAR 096N1A0207 EEE KOCHAR INFO TECH
15 B V SURESH 096N1A0208 EEE KOCHAR INFO TECH
16 B INDU SWETHA SRI 096N1A0209 EEE KOCHAR INFO TECH
17 CH V KISHAN 096N1A0211 EEE KOCHAR INFO TECH
18 D V KRISHNA VARMA 096N1A0214 EEE KOCHAR INFO TECH
19 M ANAND 096N1A0229 EEE KOCHAR INFO TECH
20 M MADHURI 096N1A0232 EEE KOCHAR INFO TECH
21 S MURALIDHAR 096N1A0249 EEE KOCHAR INFO TECH
22 T V B SURESH 096N1A0253 EEE KOCHAR INFO TECH
23 I SANDHYA RANI 106N1A0559 CSE LIC LIFE PLUS
24 A DURGA BHAVANI 106N1A0544 CSE LIC LIFE PLUS
25 P S S NEELIMA 106N1A0538 CSE LIC LIFE PLUS
26 S ANUSHA 106N1A0540 CSE LIC LIFE PLUS
27 S N V S S SIVA PRIYA 106N1A0450 ECE LIC LIFE PLUS
28 R NIRANJANI DIVYA 106N1A0441 ECE LIC LIFE PLUS
29 G S KARTHIK 096N1A0118 CE LIC LIFE PLUS
30 P V V D SATISH 096N1A0540 CSE LIC LIFE PLUS
31 B RAGHU RAJU 096N1A0506 CSE LIC LIFE PLUS
32 K V H MANIKANTA 106N5A0204 EEE LIC LIFE PLUS
33 S R VINOD KUMAR 096N1A0402 ECE LIC LIFE PLUS
34 G SIVA NAGENDRA KUMAR 096N1A0419 ECE LIC LIFE PLUS
35 CH CHANDRA SEKHAR 096N1A0407 ECE LIC LIFE PLUS
36 B V PRAVEEN 096N1A0405 ECE LIC LIFE PLUS
Feedback Srin App Payments